Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-79 Cimberio Varese Mauro POZZANA
Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Siviglia Wear Teramo 83-69 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaScapriano04/10/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-69 Eldo Napoli Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Angelico Biella 70-69 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella14/10/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Legea Scafati 0-20 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Longhi
PalaMangano
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-72 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-86 Solsonica Rieti Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
Angelo Tullio
PalaLottomatica
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Benetton Treviso 81-85 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde04/11/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 106-90 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaLottomatica
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 Armani Jeans Milano 74-80 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSharp18/11/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-Sky Sport HD 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Tisettanta Cantù 67-78 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Massimiliano FILIPPINI

12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 86-62 Upim Bologna Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Sergio Borroni
PalaLottomatica02/12/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-76 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra09/12/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-64 Snaidero Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Premiata Montegranaro 86-78 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Longhi
PalaSavelli23/12/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 - HD 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 88-85 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena27/12/2007Ore19:00
Sky Sport 2 19:00
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-72 La Fortezza Bologna Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica30/12/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2-HD 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Cimberio Varese 74-92 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena06/01/2008Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2 14:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 78-61 Siviglia Wear Teramo Fabio Facchini
Mauro POZZANA
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLottomatica
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 Eldo Napoli 95-89 Lottomatica Roma Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto20/01/2008Ore20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 94-80 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Angelo Tullio
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica26/01/2008Ore20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 82-73 Legea Scafati Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaLottomatica
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 82-71 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Marcello Reatto
Sergio Borroni
PalaSikeliArchivi17/02/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 69-61 Lottomatica Roma Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSojourner24/02/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 79-64 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Longhi
PalaLottomatica
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Air Avellino 64-72 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro09/03/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 80-70 Armani Jeans Milano Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLottomatica16/03/2008Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-69 Tisettanta Cantù Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Stefano URSI
PalaLottomatica
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Upim Bologna 69-80 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaDozza30/03/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-78 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaLottomatica06/04/2008Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 74-77 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera12/04/2008Ore20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Lottomatica Roma 59-78 Premiata Montegranaro Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica17/04/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 92-74 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Sergio Borroni
PalaLottomatica
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 La Fortezza Bologna 62-66 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Angelo Tullio
Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 10/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 85-59 Tisettanta Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica11/05/2008Ore21:00
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 12/05/200821:00 Tisettanta Cantù 75-73 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena13/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 14/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 86-67 Tisettanta Cantù Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica15/05/2008Ore21:00
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 16/05/200821:00 Tisettanta Cantù 53-66 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mapooro Arena17/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 22/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 68-63 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Marcello Reatto
PalaLottomatica23/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 3-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 24/05/200821:00 Air Avellino 78-85 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaDelMauro25/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 26/05/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 77-70 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica27/05/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Finale Gara 1 Finale 03/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 85-73 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 2 Finale 05/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 85-82 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Pierluigi D'Este
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 3 Finale 08/06/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 72-80 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Luciano Tola
Tolga SAHIN
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 3-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 4 Finale 10/06/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 84-70 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 5 Finale 12/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 92-81 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00