Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 57-87 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera30/09/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 83-77 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 82-70 Premiata Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Upim Bologna 58-70 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaDozza14/10/2007Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2 14:15
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 54-81 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaBarbuto
Sky Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 95-59 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra21/10/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 - Sky Sport HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Legea Scafati 78-97 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMangano
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-65 Angelico Biella Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaEstra
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 La Fortezza Bologna 78-94 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Dino Mastrantoni
Unipol Arena11/11/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-64 Solsonica Rieti Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-71 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Luciano Tola
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra25/11/2007Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 77-87 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-76 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra09/12/2007Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 91-100 Montepaschi Siena Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
PalaScapriano
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 103-74 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Dino Mastrantoni
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Montepaschi Siena 109-72 Tisettanta Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaEstra
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 70-92 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSikeliArchivi30/12/2007Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2 14:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-58 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Air Avellino 79-73 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro13/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 89-84 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSavelli
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-72 Upim Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-73 Eldo Napoli Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Armani Jeans Milano 67-90 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSharp17/02/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 95-68 Legea Scafati Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Angelico Biella 62-88 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Palasport Biella
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 81-67 La Fortezza Bologna Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Angelo Tullio
PalaEstra09/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 75-76 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSojourner
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Benetton Treviso 66-74 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino Mastrantoni
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde22/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 105-74 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra28/03/2008Ore20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 76-78 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaLottomatica06/04/2008Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-63 Siviglia Wear Teramo Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Cimberio Varese 80-76 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
Enerxenia Arena
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Tisettanta Cantù 60-78 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 Montepaschi Siena 103-46 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 10/05/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 91-72 Upim Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 12/05/200821:00 Upim Bologna 69-72 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaDozza
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 14/05/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 85-74 Upim Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Pierluigi D'Este
Mauro POZZANA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 21:00
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 22/05/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 75-71 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 24/05/200821:00 Armani Jeans Milano 69-82 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSharp
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 26/05/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 99-76 Armani Jeans Milano Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pierluigi D'Este
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 1-16:9 21:00
Finale Gara 1 Finale 03/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 85-73 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 2 Finale 05/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 85-82 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Pierluigi D'Este
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 3 Finale 08/06/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 72-80 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Luciano Tola
Tolga SAHIN
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 3-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 4 Finale 10/06/200821:00 Lottomatica Roma 84-70 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
Finale Gara 5 Finale 12/06/200821:00 Montepaschi Siena 92-81 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00