Snaidero Cucine Udine - Stagione 2007/2008
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 57-87 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaCarnera30/09/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/200720:30 Cimberio Varese 62-83 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
Enerxenia Arena
3° Giornata Andata 11/10/200720:30 Snaidero Udine 75-68 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
4° Giornata Andata 14/10/200718:15 Air Avellino 90-79 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 18/10/200720:30 Snaidero Udine 70-61 Upim Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Sergio Borroni
PalaCarnera
6° Giornata Andata 21/10/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 72-58 Legea Scafati Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaCarnera
7° Giornata Andata 28/10/200718:15 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando 100-72 Snaidero Udine Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Longhi
PalaSikeliArchivi
8° Giornata Andata 04/11/200718:15 Solsonica Rieti 71-74 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
PalaSojourner
9° Giornata Andata 11/11/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 65-62 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Sergio Borroni
PalaCarnera
10° Giornata Andata 18/11/200718:15 La Fortezza Bologna 95-72 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Materdomini
Unipol Arena18/11/2007Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 25/11/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 68-70 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera
12° Giornata Andata 02/12/200718:15 Siviglia Wear Teramo 99-86 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Dino Mastrantoni
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Andata 09/12/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 78-84 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Andata 16/12/200718:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-64 Snaidero Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Materdomini
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Andata 22/12/200720:30 Snaidero Udine 88-86 Tisettanta Cantù Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaCarnera
16° Giornata Andata 27/12/200720:30 Eldo Napoli 77-72 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBarbuto
17° Giornata Andata 30/12/200718:15 Snaidero Udine 77-82 Premiata Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Dino Mastrantoni
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
Sky Sport 2 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 06/01/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-58 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 13/01/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 90-88 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 84-92 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena20/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 67-89 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera26/01/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/200818:15 Upim Bologna 71-79 Snaidero Udine Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaDozza02/02/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/200818:15 Legea Scafati 86-82 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Renato Capurro
PalaMangano
7° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 100-91 Pierrel Capo d'Orlando Enrico SABETTA
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Materdomini
PalaCarnera24/02/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 67-79 Solsonica Rieti Tolga SAHIN
Sergio Borroni
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
9° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 83-68 Snaidero Udine Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
Palaverde08/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 80-76 La Fortezza Bologna Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200820:30 Armani Jeans Milano 95-86 Snaidero Udine Paolo TAURINO
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSharp22/03/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 80-87 Siviglia Wear Teramo Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera30/03/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/200818:15 Angelico Biella 76-66 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
Palasport Biella05/04/2008Ore14:30
Sky Sport 2 14:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 13/04/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 74-77 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Longhi
PalaCarnera12/04/2008Ore20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/200820:30 Tisettanta Cantù 83-76 Snaidero Udine Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Materdomini
Mapooro Arena
16° Giornata Ritorno 20/04/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 92-78 Eldo Napoli Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaCarnera
17° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/200818:00 Premiata Montegranaro 90-82 Snaidero Udine Sergio Borroni
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
Sky Sport 3-collegamenti 18:00