Angelico Biella - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 83-72 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Angelico Biella 78-83 Banca Tercas Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palasport Biella19/10/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Angelico Biella 85-94 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Air Avellino 72-80 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 70-66 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSavelli
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Angelico Biella 91-69 GMAC Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
Palasport Biella
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 91-78 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
PalaSojourner
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Angelico Biella 85-102 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Palasport Biella
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Angelico Biella 103-81 Eldo Caserta Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 NGC Cantu 87-85 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Mapooro Arena
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Angelico Biella 96-87 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palasport Biella
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 80-78 Angelico Biella Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera28/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Angelico Biella 98-93 Carife Ferrara Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella04/01/2009Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2-HD 14:15
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 87-71 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Angelico Biella 99-85 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Palasport Biella
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Angelico Biella 93-84 La Fortezza Bologna Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
Palasport Biella25/01/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 89-87 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaScapriano31/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 78-72 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Angelico Biella 81-78 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
Palasport Biella
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Angelico Biella 92-74 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 GMAC Bologna 78-83 Angelico Biella Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDozza
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Angelico Biella 73-79 Solsonica Rieti Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Lauretana Biella Forum
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 76-62 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra21/03/2009Ore20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 81-85 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Angelico Biella 92-101 NGC Cantu Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
Dino Mastrantoni
Lauretana Biella Forum05/04/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 69-76 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
Palaverde11/04/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Angelico Biella 86-69 Snaidero Udine Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Lauretana Biella Forum
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 104-108 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSegest26/04/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 89-74 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 3 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 81-70 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Marcello Reatto
Paolo Quacci
Vitrifrigo Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-67 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 82-77 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 99-84 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 85-67 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Quarti Gara 5 Quarti 26/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 79-83 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 29/05/200920:30 Armani Jeans Milano 72-70 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 31/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 82-81 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 02/06/200920:30 Armani Jeans Milano 75-70 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 04/06/200920:30 Angelico Biella 68-89 Armani Jeans Milano Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30