Benetton Treviso - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 71-68 Air Avellino Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palaverde
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 81-75 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 88-73 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSegest25/10/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 84-65 Eldo Caserta Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
Stefano URSI
Palaverde
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 65-66 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSojourner
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 80-65 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 GMAC Bologna 73-61 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
PalaDozza22/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 89-65 NGC Cantu Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde29/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 103-97 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde06/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 96-75 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Angelico Biella 96-87 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palasport Biella
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 79-78 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Stefano URSI
Palaverde28/12/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 88-70 Snaidero Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Saverio LANZARINI
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 85-83 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaScapriano10/01/2009Ore21:00
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 81-65 La Fortezza Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
Palaverde17/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Air Avellino 83-73 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro24/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 67-84 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palaverde
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 71-68 Carife Ferrara Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde07/02/2009Ore20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 77-73 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggio'
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 82-79 Solsonica Rieti Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
Palaverde28/02/2009Ore20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 62-50 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 80-77 GMAC Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde14/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 NGC Cantu 62-73 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mapooro Arena
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 54-81 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena29/03/2009Ore16:30
Sky Sport 2 16:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 79-62 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde08/04/2009Ore20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 69-76 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
Palaverde11/04/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 83-68 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Mediolanum Forum19/04/2009Ore17:00
Sky Sport 2 17:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 70-84 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 85-82 Banca Tercas Teramo Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Stefano URSI
Palaverde
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 La Fortezza Bologna 85-90 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Dino SEGHETTI
Unipol Arena
Collegamenti Sky Sport 2 18:15
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 85-77 La Fortezza Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Palaverde19/05/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200920:30 La Fortezza Bologna 94-81 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Unipol Arena21/05/2009Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 91-73 La Fortezza Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde23/05/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/200920:30 La Fortezza Bologna 99-78 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Unipol Arena25/05/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 5 Quarti 26/05/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 78-72 La Fortezza Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Palaverde27/05/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 20:00
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 29/05/200920:30 Montepaschi Siena 107-79 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra30/05/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 31/05/200920:30 Benetton Treviso 72-92 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde01/06/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 02/06/200920:30 Montepaschi Siena 101-76 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra03/06/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30