Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-81 Eldo Caserta Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaLottomatica12/10/2008Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 18:45
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 GMAC Bologna 58-82 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Tolga SAHIN
Stefano URSI
PalaDozza18/10/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Angelico Biella 85-94 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 96-75 Banca Tercas Teramo Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 104-100 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaCarnera08/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 68-88 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaLottomatica16/11/2008Ore17:00
Sky Sport 2 17:00
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 106-93 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 80-86 La Fortezza Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Angelo Tullio
PalaLottomatica30/11/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 73-67 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaSegest07/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 96-75 Benetton Treviso Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 90-91 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSojourner21/12/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 88-70 Premiata Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaLottomatica
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 68-85 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Mediolanum Forum04/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 21:00
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-90 Air Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica11/01/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 NGC Cantu 77-88 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Mapooro Arena
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 74-79 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggio'25/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 87-71 GMAC Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino Mastrantoni
Angelo Tullio
PalaLottomatica
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 78-72 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 86-77 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaScapriano15/02/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-70 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-88 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra08/03/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 98-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Palazzo dello Sport
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 La Fortezza Bologna 89-74 Lottomatica Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena22/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 88-93 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino Mastrantoni
Massimiliano Barni
Palazzo dello Sport29/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 - HD 21:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 79-62 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde08/04/2009Ore20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 99-75 Solsonica Rieti Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 75-84 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-71 Armani Jeans Milano Luciano Tola
Marcello Reatto
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaLottomatica26/04/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 3 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Air Avellino 84-95 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 77-64 NGC Cantu Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-67 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 82-77 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 99-84 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaLottomatica
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/200920:30 Angelico Biella 85-67 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Quarti Gara 5 Quarti 26/05/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 79-83 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 20:30