Premiata Montegranaro - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 77-69 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSojourner
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 73-70 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 91-89 GMAC Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSavelli
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Armani Jeans Milano 75-77 Premiata Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaLido02/11/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 70-66 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSavelli
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 80-65 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 88-62 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 81-76 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 85-82 NGC Cantu Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSavelli
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-93 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena14/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 79-88 Eldo Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSavelli20/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 88-70 Premiata Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaLottomatica
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 73-75 Banca Tercas Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Stefano URSI
PalaSavelli04/01/2009Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2-HD 18:45
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 La Fortezza Bologna 79-67 Premiata Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena10/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 69-71 Carife Ferrara Tolga SAHIN
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 78-73 Solsonica Rieti Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 85-79 Premiata Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 GMAC Bologna 110-107 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaDozza15/04/2009Ore20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 82-81 Armani Jeans Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaSavelli15/02/2009Ore17:00
Sky Sport 2 17:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Angelico Biella 92-74 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 62-50 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 70-81 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSavelli
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Air Avellino 92-70 Premiata Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDelMauro
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 NGC Cantu 86-74 Premiata Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena29/03/2009Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 18:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 87-79 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
PalaSavelli
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Eldo Caserta 88-81 Premiata Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaMaggio'
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 75-84 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 86-83 Premiata Montegranaro Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaScapriano
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Premiata Montegranaro 75-72 La Fortezza Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSavelli
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 79-73 Premiata Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSegest