Scavolini Spar Pesaro - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 62-67 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Luciano Tola
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena12/10/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 67-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 61-59 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSojourner
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 99-65 La Fortezza Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena02/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 68-83 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaMaggio'10/12/2008Ore20:30
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 83-79 Snaidero Udine Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 106-93 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 83-73 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaScapriano
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 103-97 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde06/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-93 Premiata Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena14/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-55 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Paolo TAURINO
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 99-72 GMAC Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Air Avellino 82-78 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro04/01/2009Ore16:30
Sky Sport 2-HD 16:30
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 84-86 NGC Cantu Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Angelo Tullio
Vitrifrigo Arena
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Angelico Biella 99-85 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Palasport Biella
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 91-81 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marcello Reatto
Stefano URSI
Mediolanum Forum
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 91-86 Carife Ferrara Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 86-65 Solsonica Rieti Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 La Fortezza Bologna 95-88 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena14/02/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 91-84 Eldo Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 70-90 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera07/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 98-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Palazzetto dello Sport
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 83-82 Banca Tercas Teramo Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena22/03/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 54-81 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena29/03/2009Ore16:30
Sky Sport 2 16:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 87-79 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
PalaSavelli
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 90-100 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 GMAC Bologna 88-74 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDozza19/04/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-67 Air Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Saverio LANZARINI
Vitrifrigo Arena25/04/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 NGC Cantu 71-75 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 81-70 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Marcello Reatto
Paolo Quacci
Vitrifrigo Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/200920:30 Montepaschi Siena 94-51 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra19/05/2009Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/200920:30 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 68-77 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena21/05/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/200920:30 Montepaschi Siena 93-69 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra23/05/2009Ore20:30