Snaidero Cucine Udine - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 72-90 GMAC Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaCarnera
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 73-70 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 91-74 Snaidero Udine Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena26/10/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 93-95 NGC Cantu Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 104-100 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaCarnera08/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 83-79 Snaidero Udine Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 77-88 Banca Tercas Teramo Luciano Tola
Dino Mastrantoni
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaCarnera
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 90-78 Snaidero Udine Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaMaggio'30/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Armani Jeans Milano 85-78 Snaidero Udine Pierluigi D'Este
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
Allianz Cloud
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 77-65 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Air Avellino 85-89 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 80-78 Angelico Biella Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaCarnera28/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 88-70 Snaidero Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Saverio LANZARINI
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 61-92 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaCarnera11/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 79-72 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSojourner
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 GMAC Bologna 80-75 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaDozza
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 85-79 Premiata Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaCarnera
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 86-93 La Fortezza Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino Mastrantoni
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera07/02/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 NGC Cantu 113-105 Snaidero Udine Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mapooro Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-70 Snaidero Udine Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
PalaLottomatica
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 70-90 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Davide Ramilli
Stefano URSI
PalaCarnera07/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 80-73 Snaidero Udine Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marcello Reatto
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 89-74 Eldo Caserta Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera22/03/2009Ore17:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 85-88 Armani Jeans Milano Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaCarnera29/03/2009Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2 14:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 93-75 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSegest
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Snaidero Udine 66-79 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Pietro Crescenti
PalaCarnera
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Angelico Biella 86-69 Snaidero Udine Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Lauretana Biella Forum
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 70-84 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaCarnera
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Montepaschi Siena 101-69 Snaidero Udine Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
Lorenzo Gori
PalaEstra
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 68-82 Solsonica Rieti Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pierluigi D'Este
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaCarnera