Solsonica Rieti - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 77-69 Premiata Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSojourner
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Air Avellino 92-80 Solsonica Rieti Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 61-59 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSojourner
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 GMAC Bologna 73-67 Solsonica Rieti Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
PalaDozza01/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 65-66 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSojourner
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 74-64 Solsonica Rieti Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 91-78 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Angelo Tullio
Paolo Quacci
PalaSojourner
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Armani Jeans Milano 80-66 Solsonica Rieti Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 84-88 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaSojourner
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-81 Solsonica Rieti Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Solsonica Rieti 90-91 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSojourner21/12/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 NGC Cantu 88-69 Solsonica Rieti Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mapooro Arena27/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 60-59 Eldo Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSojourner
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 105-64 Solsonica Rieti Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSegest
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 79-72 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSojourner
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 78-73 Solsonica Rieti Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 79-74 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSojourner
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 86-65 Solsonica Rieti Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 75-66 GMAC Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSojourner
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 82-79 Solsonica Rieti Guerrino Cerebuch
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
Palaverde28/02/2009Ore20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 80-55 La Fortezza Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSojourner07/03/2009Ore20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Angelico Biella 73-79 Solsonica Rieti Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Lauretana Biella Forum
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 65-75 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSojourner
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 85-58 Solsonica Rieti Mauro POZZANA
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaScapriano
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 54-69 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Angelo Tullio
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSojourner
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Lottomatica Roma 99-75 Solsonica Rieti Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 87-68 NGC Cantu Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSojourner
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 77-63 Solsonica Rieti Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaMaggio'
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Solsonica Rieti 75-76 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaSojourner
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 68-82 Solsonica Rieti Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pierluigi D'Este
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaCarnera