Carife Ferrara - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 84-68 Carife Ferrara Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaScapriano
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 67-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 88-73 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSegest25/10/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-60 Carife Ferrara Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 61-63 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Angelo Tullio
PalaSegest
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Air Avellino 66-70 Carife Ferrara Luciano Tola
Pierluigi D'Este
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 70-86 Eldo Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSegest23/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 GMAC Bologna 64-56 Carife Ferrara Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDozza29/11/2008Ore20:30
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 73-67 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaSegest07/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Snaidero Udine 77-65 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 92-94 NGC Cantu Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSegest
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 La Fortezza Bologna 78-63 Carife Ferrara Fabio Facchini
Marcello Reatto
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena25/12/2008Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 18:00
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Angelico Biella 98-93 Carife Ferrara Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Duranti
Angelo Tullio
Palasport Biella04/01/2009Ore14:15
Sky Sport 2-HD 14:15
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 105-64 Solsonica Rieti Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSegest
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Premiata Montegranaro 69-71 Carife Ferrara Tolga SAHIN
Marcello Reatto
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 91-88 Banca Tercas Teramo Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSegest
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 91-86 Carife Ferrara Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 71-68 Carife Ferrara Pierluigi D'Este
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde07/02/2009Ore20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 75-103 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSegest
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 76-74 Carife Ferrara Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLido
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 94-77 Air Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Angelo Tullio
PalaSegest
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 84-66 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaMaggio'
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 86-73 GMAC Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSegest21/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 88-93 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino Mastrantoni
Massimiliano Barni
Palazzetto dello Sport29/03/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 - HD 21:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 93-75 Snaidero Udine Luciano Tola
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSegest
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 NGC Cantu 76-79 Carife Ferrara Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 93-84 La Fortezza Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaSegest
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 104-108 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSegest26/04/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 Solsonica Rieti 75-76 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaSojourner
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 79-73 Premiata Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSegest