Eldo Caserta - Stagione 2008/2009
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 12/10/200818:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-81 Eldo Caserta Roberto Chiari
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaLottomatica12/10/2008Ore18:45
Sky Sport 2 18:45
2° Giornata Andata 19/10/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 62-86 NGC Cantu Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaMaggio'
3° Giornata Andata 26/10/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 70-68 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggio'26/10/2008Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2-HD 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 02/11/200818:15 Benetton Treviso 84-65 Eldo Caserta Pierluigi D'Este
Dino Mastrantoni
Stefano URSI
Palaverde
5° Giornata Andata 09/11/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 68-83 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaMaggio'10/12/2008Ore20:30
6° Giornata Andata 16/11/200818:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 89-82 Eldo Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaScapriano15/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
7° Giornata Andata 23/11/200818:15 Carife Ferrara 70-86 Eldo Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSegest23/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
8° Giornata Andata 30/11/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 90-78 Snaidero Udine Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Stefano URSI
PalaMaggio'30/11/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
9° Giornata Andata 07/12/200818:15 Angelico Biella 103-81 Eldo Caserta Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino Mastrantoni
Palasport Biella
10° Giornata Andata 14/12/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 78-68 La Fortezza Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaMaggio'13/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
11° Giornata Andata 21/12/200818:15 Premiata Montegranaro 79-88 Eldo Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaSavelli20/12/2008Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
12° Giornata Andata 28/12/200818:15 Eldo Caserta 66-73 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaMaggio'
13° Giornata Andata 04/01/200918:15 Solsonica Rieti 60-59 Eldo Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSojourner
14° Giornata Andata 11/01/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 76-74 GMAC Bologna Mauro POZZANA
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaMaggio'10/01/2009Ore20:30
15° Giornata Andata 18/01/200918:15 Air Avellino 85-58 Eldo Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Angelo Tullio
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 25/01/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 74-79 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggio'25/01/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 01/02/200918:15 NGC Cantu 99-71 Eldo Caserta Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena01/02/2009Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 21:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 08/02/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 81-51 Eldo Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLido
4° Giornata Ritorno 15/02/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 77-73 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaMaggio'
5° Giornata Ritorno 01/03/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 91-84 Eldo Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
6° Giornata Ritorno 08/03/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 79-74 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaMaggio'
7° Giornata Ritorno 15/03/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 84-66 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaMaggio'
8° Giornata Ritorno 22/03/200918:15 Snaidero Udine 89-74 Eldo Caserta Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Angelo Tullio
PalaCarnera22/03/2009Ore17:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 29/03/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 81-85 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'
10° Giornata Ritorno 05/04/200918:15 La Fortezza Bologna 86-81 Eldo Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena04/04/2009Ore20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/200920:30 Eldo Caserta 88-81 Premiata Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Marcello Reatto
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaMaggio'
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 91-75 Eldo Caserta Luciano Tola
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Stefano URSI
PalaEstra19/04/2009Ore19:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 26/04/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 77-63 Solsonica Rieti Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaMaggio'
14° Giornata Ritorno 07/05/200920:30 GMAC Bologna 74-65 Eldo Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaDozza
15° Giornata Ritorno 10/05/200918:15 Eldo Caserta 65-74 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Dino Mastrantoni
PalaMaggio'