Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 67-80 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
Sky Sport 3 - HD 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 94-70 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra24/10/2009Ore20:30
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 79-91 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo TAURINO
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-49 Carife Ferrara Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Angelico Biella 72-80 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palasport Biella
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-58 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra22/11/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Air Avellino 57-86 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 87-74 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Vanoli Cremona 72-92 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
PalaRadi
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-66 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Benetton Treviso 80-92 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Palaverde03/01/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-75 Pepsi Caserta Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra10/01/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 56-87 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-70 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 90-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 75-79 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 80-65 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 63-71 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSegest
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-65 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-85 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 91-74 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra27/03/2010Ore20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Cimberio Varese 72-96 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-70 Vanoli Cremona Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 86-92 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSavelli
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-99 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 57-98 Montepaschi Siena Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaMaggio'02/05/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Montepaschi Siena 82-59 NGC Medical Cantu' Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
Stefano URSI
PalaEstra
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 66-87 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 20/05/2010: Montepaschi Siena 118-79 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra20/05/2010Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 22/05/2010: Montepaschi Siena 99-88 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra22/05/2010Ore17:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 24/05/2010: Benetton Treviso 66-69 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palaverde24/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 01/06/201020:30 Montepaschi Siena 100-73 NGC Medical Cantù Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 03/06/201020:30 Montepaschi Siena 104-74 NGC Medical Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra03/06/2010Ore21:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 21:00
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 05/06/201020:30 NGC Medical Cantù 65-77 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 1 Finale 13/06/201020:30 Montepaschi Siena 100-80 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 2 Finale 15/06/201020:30 Montepaschi Siena 81-59 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 3 Finale 17/06/201020:30 Armani Jeans Milano 75-88 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Pierluigi D'Este
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 4 Finale 19/06/201020:30 Armani Jeans Milano 69-93 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30