Lottomatica Roma - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 94-79 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaLottomatica11/10/2009Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 92-85 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Stefano URSI
Palaverde17/10/2009Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 - HD 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 74-78 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaLottomatica
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 71-88 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
PalaSegest
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 69-73 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 73-84 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-58 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra22/11/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 70-81 NGC Medical Cantu' Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 103-97 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSavelli06/12/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 61-80 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaLottomatica
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Cimberio Varese 67-84 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena20/12/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 77-69 Armani Jeans Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaLottomatica03/01/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 81-61 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 83-64 Pepsi Caserta Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
PalaLottomatica24/01/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Vanoli Cremona 75-79 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaRadi
Sky Sport 2 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 100-76 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaLottomatica07/02/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Air Avellino 74-56 Lottomatica Roma Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro14/02/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-73 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaLottomatica
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Angelico Biella 85-80 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
Palasport Biella
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 70-61 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 93-85 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 79-61 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena28/03/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Lottomatica Roma 75-72 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaLottomatica03/04/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 79-89 Lottomatica Roma Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaScapriano11/04/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 64-71 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica17/04/2010Ore20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Armani Jeans Milano 64-66 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Mediolanum Forum25/04/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Lottomatica Roma 78-59 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 85-69 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 20/05/2010: Pepsi Caserta 70-65 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaMaggio'21/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 22/05/2010: Pepsi Caserta 78-76 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'23/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 24/05/2010: Lottomatica Roma 74-83 Pepsi Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaLottomatica25/05/2010Ore20:30