Canadian Solar BO - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 76-68 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Angelico Biella 79-76 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
Palasport Biella18/10/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 - HD 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 66-69 Canadian Solar Bologna Pierluigi D'Este
Enrico SABETTA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaScapriano01/11/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 83-87 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena08/11/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Cimberio Varese 68-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena15/11/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 73-55 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 72-84 Pepsi Caserta Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Luca WEIDMANN
Unipol Arena28/11/2009Ore20:30
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 73-90 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 72-63 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena12/12/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 78-80 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Stefano URSI
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Vanoli Cremona 69-74 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Lorenzo Gori
PalaRadi03/01/2010Ore16:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 16:00
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 82-80 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 81-61 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-70 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 80-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSavelli
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 79-66 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
Unipol Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 77-67 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Armani Jeans Milano 73-71 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum07/03/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 80-67 Cimberio Varese Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Air Avellino 79-82 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro21/03/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 67-74 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-63 Carife Ferrara Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena03/04/2010Ore17:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 17:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 76-80 NGC Medical Cantu' Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Benetton Treviso 50-61 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
Palaverde17/04/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 65-68 Vanoli Cremona Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Unipol Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 90-73 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena21/04/2010Ore20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Lottomatica Roma 78-59 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 66-87 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 20/05/2010: NGC Medical Cantu' 75-64 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Mapooro Arena20/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 22/05/2010: NGC Medical Cantu' 74-68 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena22/05/2010Ore17:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 24/05/2010: Canadian Solar Bologna 89-78 NGC Medical Cantu' Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Unipol Arena24/05/2010Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 26/05/2010: Canadian Solar Bologna 95-79 NGC Medical Cantu' Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Unipol Arena26/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Quarti Gara 5 Quarti 28/05/2010: NGC Medical Cantu' 72-65 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mapooro Arena28/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30