Scavolini Spar Pesaro - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Air Avellino 88-77 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro11/10/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 67-80 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
Sky Sport 3 - HD 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 86-84 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde25/10/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 60-75 NGC Medical Cantu' Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Pepsi Caserta 95-81 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'07/11/2009Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 73-84 Lottomatica Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 73-57 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 89-86 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaLido
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 101-94 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Saverio LANZARINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 75-70 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
Vitrifrigo Arena
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Angelico Biella 73-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palasport Biella
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 82-78 Banca Tercas Teramo Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena03/01/2010Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 82-80 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 89-86 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Pierluigi D'Este
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Enerxenia Arena
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 94-86 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Vitrifrigo Arena
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 90-76 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 84-94 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Sky Sport 2 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 81-93 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena28/02/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 81-89 Pepsi Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Barni
Vitrifrigo Arena
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 70-61 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLottomatica
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-93 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 83-77 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena29/03/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Vanoli Cremona 98-94 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRadi
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 73-85 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Stefano URSI
PalaSegest10/04/2010Ore19:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 79-61 Angelico Biella Fabio Facchini
Pierluigi D'Este
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 69-61 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 90-73 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena21/04/2010Ore20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-84 Cimberio Varese Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena