Carife Ferrara - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 90-83 Banca Tercas Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSegest11/10/2009Ore14:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 14:00
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Armani Jeans Milano 71-66 Carife Ferrara Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaLido
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 82-91 Vanoli Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaSegest
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 71-88 Lottomatica Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
PalaSegest
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-49 Carife Ferrara Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Air Avellino 88-78 Carife Ferrara Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro14/11/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Cimberio Varese 81-74 Carife Ferrara Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Pietro Crescenti
Enerxenia Arena
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 73-90 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 75-70 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
Vitrifrigo Arena
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Carife Ferrara 72-84 NGC Medical Cantu' Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSegest
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 92-88 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
PalaSavelli
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 102-95 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
PalaSegest09/01/2010Ore20:30
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 95-72 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Pierluigi D'Este
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 89-78 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 71-69 Carife Ferrara Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaScapriano
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 56-66 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSegest
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Vanoli Cremona 82-83 Carife Ferrara Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRadi13/02/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 84-73 Carife Ferrara Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaLottomatica
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 63-71 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSegest
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 78-63 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaSegest
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 77-60 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSegest
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-63 Carife Ferrara Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena03/04/2010Ore17:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 17:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 73-85 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Stefano URSI
PalaSegest10/04/2010Ore19:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 64-76 Carife Ferrara Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 77-75 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSegest
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Benetton Treviso 67-73 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Renato Capurro
Palaverde
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Carife Ferrara 58-73 Pepsi Caserta Mauro POZZANA
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSegest
Sky Sport 2 HD - collegamenti 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Angelico Biella 82-79 Carife Ferrara Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Palasport Biella
Sky Sport 2 - HD 18:15