Air Avellino - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Air Avellino 88-77 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro11/10/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 Lottomatica Roma 74-78 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaLottomatica
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Air Avellino 82-80 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Cimberio Varese 74-91 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
6° Giornata Andata 15/11/200918:15 Air Avellino 88-78 Carife Ferrara Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro14/11/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 73-55 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Air Avellino 57-86 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 98-78 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano Barni
PalaScapriano
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Air Avellino 66-73 Armani Jeans Milano Pierluigi D'Este
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Air Avellino 73-66 Pepsi Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaDelMauro19/12/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 85-61 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena03/01/2010Ore14:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 14:00
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Air Avellino 80-69 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 Angelico Biella 83-79 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Palasport Biella
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Air Avellino 71-63 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 94-86 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Stefano URSI
Vitrifrigo Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Air Avellino 74-56 Lottomatica Roma Tolga SAHIN
Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro14/02/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Benetton Treviso 73-64 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
Palaverde27/02/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Air Avellino 76-67 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
6° Giornata Ritorno 14/03/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 78-63 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaSegest
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Air Avellino 79-82 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro21/03/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 91-74 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra27/03/2010Ore20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Air Avellino 102-90 Banca Tercas Teramo Pierluigi D'Este
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaDelMauro
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Armani Jeans Milano 74-63 Air Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mediolanum Forum
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 81-79 Air Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Renato Capurro
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Air Avellino 76-85 NGC Medical Cantu' Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro24/04/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 81-89 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSavelli
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Air Avellino 77-74 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 HD - collegamenti 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Vanoli Cremona 81-76 Air Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaRadi
Sky Sport 2 HD - collegamenti 18:15