Sigma Coatings Montegranaro - Stagione 2009/2010
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 11/10/200918:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 76-68 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 18/10/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 86-84 Pepsi Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Paolo Quacci
PalaSavelli
3° Giornata Andata 25/10/200918:15 NGC Medical Cantu' 79-75 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Pierluigi D'Este
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena24/10/2009Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
4° Giornata Andata 01/11/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 73-85 Cimberio Varese Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSavelli
5° Giornata Andata 08/11/200918:15 Benetton Treviso 95-77 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde
7° Giornata Andata 22/11/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 73-57 Scavolini Spar Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
8° Giornata Andata 29/11/200918:15 Vanoli Cremona 90-69 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
PalaRadi28/11/2009Ore19:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:45
9° Giornata Andata 06/12/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 103-97 Lottomatica Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSavelli06/12/2009Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 12:00
10° Giornata Andata 13/12/200918:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 88-82 Angelico Biella Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaSavelli
11° Giornata Andata 20/12/200918:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-66 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
12° Giornata Andata 03/01/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 92-88 Carife Ferrara Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Stefano URSI
PalaSavelli
13° Giornata Andata 10/01/201018:15 Air Avellino 80-69 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro
14° Giornata Andata 17/01/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 77-72 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSavelli17/01/2010Ore12:00
Sky Sport 2 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 24/01/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 61-63 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaScapriano
1° Giornata Ritorno 31/01/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 80-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSavelli
2° Giornata Ritorno 07/02/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 65-75 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 2 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 14/02/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 77-71 NGC Medical Cantu' Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
4° Giornata Ritorno 28/02/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 74-88 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 79-69 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
PalaSavelli06/03/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 21/03/201018:15 Scavolini Spar Pesaro 89-93 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
8° Giornata Ritorno 28/03/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 91-72 Vanoli Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201020:30 Lottomatica Roma 75-72 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaLottomatica03/04/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 11/04/201018:15 Angelico Biella 76-73 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Paolo Quacci
Palasport Biella11/04/2010Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 18/04/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 86-92 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSavelli
12° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201018:15 Carife Ferrara 77-75 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSegest
13° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 81-89 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSavelli
14° Giornata Ritorno 08/05/201020:30 Armani Jeans Milano 81-58 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
15° Giornata Ritorno 16/05/201018:15 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 87-81 Banca Tercas Teramo Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
PalaSavelli
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 20/05/2010: Armani Jeans Milano 72-65 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Pierluigi D'Este
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum20/05/2010Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 22/05/2010: Armani Jeans Milano 67-65 Sigma Coatings Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Mediolanum Forum22/05/2010Ore17:00
Sky Sport 3 HD 17:00
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 24/05/2010: Sigma Coatings Montegranaro 75-81 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaSavelli25/05/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30