Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2010/2011
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 17/10/201018:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona 68-71 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Pietro Crescenti
PalaRadi17/10/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
2° Giornata Andata 24/10/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-82 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Davide Ramilli
PalaEstra
3° Giornata Andata 31/10/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 87-86 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena30/10/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
4° Giornata Andata 07/11/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 91-87 Pepsi Caserta Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra07/11/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
5° Giornata Andata 14/11/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 72-75 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena13/11/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
6° Giornata Andata 21/11/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 101-81 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
7° Giornata Andata 28/11/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 57-93 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano
8° Giornata Andata 05/12/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 99-67 Armani Jeans Milano Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra05/12/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
9° Giornata Andata 12/12/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 51-68 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
10° Giornata Andata 19/12/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 104-61 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 28/12/201020:30 Benetton Treviso 77-79 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
Palaverde28/12/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
12° Giornata Andata 02/01/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-80 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra02/01/2011Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
13° Giornata Andata 06/01/201118:15 Air Avellino 75-79 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 09/01/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-83 Dinamo Sassari Mauro POZZANA
Luciano Tola
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
15° Giornata Andata 16/01/201118:15 Lottomatica Roma 67-73 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 70-62 Vanoli-Braga Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra
2° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 70-74 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaSavelli30/01/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
3° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-59 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
4° Giornata Ritorno 20/02/201118:15 Pepsi Caserta 89-84 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaMaggio'
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-63 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201118:15 Angelico Biella 67-75 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo Quacci
Lauretana Biella Forum
7° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 107-71 Banca Tercas Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaEstra17/03/2011Ore20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 27/03/201118:15 Armani Jeans Milano 70-78 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Pinto
Mediolanum Forum14/04/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-73 Enel Brindisi Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
PalaEstra20/04/2011Ore20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 66-72 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Vitrifrigo Arena
11° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 81-64 Benetton Treviso Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra27/04/2011Ore20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201120:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 72-81 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena23/04/2011Ore19:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 01/05/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 77-82 Air Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra30/04/2011Ore20:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201120:30 Dinamo Sassari 83-81 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Luciano Tola
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSerradimigni
15° Giornata Ritorno 15/05/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-73 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
collegamenti Sky Sport Extra HD 18:15
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/2011: Montepaschi Siena 94-55 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra19/05/2011Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/2011: Montepaschi Siena 85-81 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra21/05/2011Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/2011: Canadian Solar Bologna 74-68 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena23/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/2011: Canadian Solar Bologna 62-81 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Roberto BEGNIS
Unipol Arena25/05/2011Ore20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 30/05/2011: Montepaschi Siena 79-58 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
PalaEstra31/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 01/06/2011: Montepaschi Siena 94-63 Benetton Treviso Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaEstra02/06/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 03/06/2011: Benetton Treviso 56-68 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Palaverde04/06/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Finale Gara 1 Finale 11/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 100-75 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 2 Finale 13/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 81-69 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 3 Finale 15/06/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 80-71 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 4 Finale 17/06/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 65-69 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 5 Finale 19/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 63-61 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30