Bennet Cantù - Stagione 2010/2011
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 17/10/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-66 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 24/10/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 77-75 Vanoli-Braga Cremona Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena
3° Giornata Andata 31/10/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 66-78 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 07/11/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 82-70 Banca Tercas Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena06/11/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
5° Giornata Andata 14/11/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 72-75 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena13/11/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
6° Giornata Andata 21/11/201018:15 Air Avellino 71-75 Bennet Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro20/11/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
7° Giornata Andata 28/11/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 73-65 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'27/11/2010Ore20:30
8° Giornata Andata 05/12/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 98-77 Dinamo Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Massimiliano Barni
Saverio LANZARINI
Mapooro Arena04/12/2010Ore20:30
9° Giornata Andata 12/12/201018:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 83-93 Bennet Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSavelli11/12/2010Ore20:30
10° Giornata Andata 19/12/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 85-62 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena18/12/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
11° Giornata Andata 28/12/201020:30 Angelico Biella 74-75 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
12° Giornata Andata 02/01/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 67-59 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena02/01/2011Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
13° Giornata Andata 06/01/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 76-75 Bennet Cantù Marco GIANSANTI
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena
14° Giornata Andata 09/01/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 75-65 Benetton Treviso Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
15° Giornata Andata 16/01/201118:15 Cimberio Varese 82-65 Bennet Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena16/01/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
1° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 83-67 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena23/01/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/201118:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona 68-71 Bennet Cantù Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaRadi
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 79-74 Lottomatica Roma Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 20/02/201118:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 69-96 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaScapriano
5° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-63 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
6° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 91-67 Air Avellino Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Mapooro Arena05/03/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 87-76 Pepsi Caserta Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena19/03/2011Ore20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 27/03/201118:15 Dinamo Sassari 74-76 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSerradimigni27/03/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 67-56 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena02/04/2011Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 71-73 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaPentassuglia
11° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 82-77 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
Roberto Pinto
Mapooro Arena
12° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201120:30 Armani Jeans Milano 75-73 Bennet Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
Luca WEIDMANN
Mediolanum Forum23/04/2011Ore17:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 17:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 01/05/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 63-55 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena01/05/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201120:30 Benetton Treviso 88-84 Bennet Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
15° Giornata Ritorno 15/05/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 75-66 Cimberio Varese Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/2011: Bennet Cantù 78-53 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena18/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/2011: Bennet Cantù 67-64 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena20/05/2011Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/2011: Cimberio Varese 69-75 Bennet Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Enerxenia Arena22/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 30/05/2011: Bennet Cantù 62-48 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena30/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 01/06/2011: Bennet Cantù 70-64 Armani Jeans Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mapooro Arena01/06/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 03/06/2011: Armani Jeans Milano 70-56 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Duranti
Mediolanum Forum03/06/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 05/06/2011: Armani Jeans Milano 62-74 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum05/06/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Finale Gara 1 Finale 11/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 100-75 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 2 Finale 13/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 81-69 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 3 Finale 15/06/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 80-71 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 4 Finale 17/06/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 65-69 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Mapooro Arena
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
Finale Gara 5 Finale 19/06/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 63-61 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30