Canadian Solar Bologna - Stagione 2010/2011
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 17/10/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-66 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 24/10/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 87-84 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaPentassuglia24/10/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
3° Giornata Andata 31/10/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 73-66 Air Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena
4° Giornata Andata 07/11/201018:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 66-70 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Vitrifrigo Arena
5° Giornata Andata 14/11/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 63-71 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
PalaMaggio'13/11/2010Ore20:30
6° Giornata Andata 21/11/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 77-79 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Paolo TAURINO
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
7° Giornata Andata 28/11/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 91-81 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena28/11/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
8° Giornata Andata 05/12/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 69-79 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Duranti
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 12/12/201018:15 Dinamo Sassari 66-75 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSerradimigni12/12/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
10° Giornata Andata 19/12/201018:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 81-94 Armani Jeans Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 28/12/201020:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 116-100 Vanoli-Braga Cremona Mauro POZZANA
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena26/12/2010Ore18:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 02/01/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-80 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaEstra02/01/2011Ore18:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:00
13° Giornata Andata 06/01/201118:15 Angelico Biella 80-75 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
Lauretana Biella Forum
14° Giornata Andata 09/01/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 87-79 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 16/01/201118:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 55-62 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaScapriano
1° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 83-67 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena23/01/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
2° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 93-72 Enel Brindisi Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Pinto
Unipol Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/201118:15 Air Avellino 105-101 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro
4° Giornata Ritorno 20/02/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 71-70 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 69-61 Pepsi Caserta Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Unipol Arena27/02/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
6° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 72-75 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSavelli
7° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 69-71 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Luciano Tola
Emanuele ARONNE
Unipol Arena
8° Giornata Ritorno 27/03/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 79-71 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Pietro Crescenti
Palaverde26/03/2011Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 81-87 Dinamo Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201118:15 Armani Jeans Milano 71-64 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201118:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona 88-95 Canadian Solar Bologna Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRadi
12° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201120:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 72-81 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Pietro Crescenti
Unipol Arena23/04/2011Ore19:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 01/05/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 83-81 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
14° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201120:30 Lottomatica Roma 80-69 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 15/05/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 96-94 Banca Tercas Teramo Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
Unipol Arena
Sky Sport Extra HD 18:15
Quarti Gara 1 Quarti 18/05/2011: Montepaschi Siena 94-55 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaEstra19/05/2011Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 2 Quarti 20/05/2011: Montepaschi Siena 85-81 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra21/05/2011Ore20:30
Quarti Gara 3 Quarti 22/05/2011: Canadian Solar Bologna 74-68 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena23/05/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
Quarti Gara 4 Quarti 24/05/2011: Canadian Solar Bologna 62-81 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Roberto BEGNIS
Unipol Arena25/05/2011Ore20:30