Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro - Stagione 2010/2011
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 17/10/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 87-78 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena
2° Giornata Andata 24/10/201018:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 76-69 Lottomatica Roma Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena
3° Giornata Andata 31/10/201018:15 Pepsi Caserta 89-91 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaMaggio'
4° Giornata Andata 07/11/201018:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 66-70 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Vitrifrigo Arena
5° Giornata Andata 14/11/201018:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 67-77 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Luciano Tola
Roberto Pinto
PalaScapriano
6° Giornata Andata 21/11/201018:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 79-68 Dinamo Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Emanuele ARONNE
Vitrifrigo Arena21/11/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
7° Giornata Andata 28/11/201018:15 Benetton Treviso 91-59 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palaverde27/11/2010Ore19:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:00
8° Giornata Andata 05/12/201018:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 77-58 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Luciano Tola
Roberto Pinto
Vitrifrigo Arena
9° Giornata Andata 12/12/201018:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona 74-87 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi
10° Giornata Andata 19/12/201018:15 Montepaschi Siena 104-61 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
11° Giornata Andata 28/12/201020:30 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 73-78 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Gianluca SARDELLA
Vitrifrigo Arena25/12/2010Ore20:30
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 02/01/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 80-66 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia02/01/2011Ore16:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 16:00
13° Giornata Andata 06/01/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 76-75 Bennet Cantù Marco GIANSANTI
Dino SEGHETTI
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena
14° Giornata Andata 09/01/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 69-80 Air Avellino Fabio Facchini
Paolo Quacci
Maurizio BIGGI
Vitrifrigo Arena09/01/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
15° Giornata Andata 16/01/201118:15 Armani Jeans Milano 94-84 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Pinto
Mediolanum Forum
1° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 74-72 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
Vitrifrigo Arena
2° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/201118:15 Lottomatica Roma 85-53 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaLottomatica
3° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 83-82 Pepsi Caserta Luciano Tola
Roberto Pinto
Roberto BEGNIS
Vitrifrigo Arena
4° Giornata Ritorno 20/02/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 71-70 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
5° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 72-53 Banca Tercas Teramo Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
Vitrifrigo Arena
6° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201118:15 Dinamo Sassari 80-75 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Roberto Pinto
PalaSerradimigni
7° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 65-71 Benetton Treviso Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena19/03/2011Ore20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 27/03/201118:15 Angelico Biella 88-64 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Luciano Tola
Maurizio BIGGI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 82-59 Vanoli-Braga Cremona Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena03/04/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
10° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 66-72 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Vitrifrigo Arena
11° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 56-66 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRossini16/04/2011Ore21:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201120:30 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 84-64 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 01/05/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 63-55 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena01/05/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201120:30 Air Avellino 89-76 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro
15° Giornata Ritorno 15/05/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 82-71 Armani Jeans Milano Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
Vitrifrigo Arena