Enel Brindisi - Stagione 2010/2011
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 17/10/201018:15 Lottomatica Roma 86-61 Enel Brindisi Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Roberto Pinto
PalaLottomatica
Sky Sport 2 HD 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 24/10/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 87-84 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaPentassuglia24/10/2010Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
3° Giornata Andata 31/10/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 64-71 Vanoli-Braga Cremona Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luciano Tola
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaPentassuglia
4° Giornata Andata 07/11/201018:15 Armani Jeans Milano 97-76 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
5° Giornata Andata 14/11/201018:15 Cimberio Varese 73-60 Enel Brindisi Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Davide Ramilli
Enerxenia Arena
6° Giornata Andata 21/11/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 64-76 Pepsi Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mauro POZZANA
Pietro Crescenti
PalaPentassuglia20/11/2010Ore20:30
7° Giornata Andata 28/11/201018:15 Dinamo Sassari 94-89 Enel Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luciano Tola
Alessandro VICINO
PalaSerradimigni
8° Giornata Andata 05/12/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 77-75 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaPentassuglia
9° Giornata Andata 12/12/201018:15 Enel Brindisi 51-68 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
10° Giornata Andata 19/12/201018:15 Bennet Cantù 85-62 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Pietro Crescenti
Mapooro Arena18/12/2010Ore20:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:00
11° Giornata Andata 28/12/201020:30 Banca Tercas Teramo 65-57 Enel Brindisi Fabio Facchini
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Pinto
PalaScapriano
12° Giornata Andata 02/01/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 80-66 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia02/01/2011Ore16:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 16:00
13° Giornata Andata 06/01/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 90-66 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 09/01/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 91-82 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaPentassuglia10/01/2011Ore20:15
Sky Sport 2 HD 20:15
15° Giornata Andata 16/01/201118:15 Air Avellino 79-80 Enel Brindisi Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
Pietro Crescenti
PalaDelMauro
1° Giornata Ritorno 23/01/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 80-84 Lottomatica Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Renato Capurro
PalaPentassuglia
2° Giornata Ritorno 30/01/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 93-72 Enel Brindisi Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Pinto
Unipol Arena
3° Giornata Ritorno 06/02/201118:15 Vanoli-Braga Cremona 78-66 Enel Brindisi Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRadi
4° Giornata Ritorno 20/02/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 74-76 Armani Jeans Milano Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaPentassuglia20/02/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
5° Giornata Ritorno 27/02/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 96-79 Cimberio Varese Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia
6° Giornata Ritorno 06/03/201118:15 Pepsi Caserta 90-76 Enel Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaMaggio'06/03/2011Ore11:45
Sky Sport 2 HD 11:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 20/03/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 102-85 Dinamo Sassari Roberto Chiari
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Pietro Crescenti
PalaPentassuglia
8° Giornata Ritorno 27/03/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 96-54 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
PalaSavelli
9° Giornata Ritorno 03/04/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 100-73 Enel Brindisi Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
PalaEstra20/04/2011Ore20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 10/04/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 71-73 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaPentassuglia
11° Giornata Ritorno 17/04/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 87-76 Banca Tercas Teramo Giampaolo Cicoria
Tolga SAHIN
Paolo Quacci
PalaPentassuglia16/04/2011Ore19:00
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 23/04/201120:30 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 84-64 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Vitrifrigo Arena
13° Giornata Ritorno 01/05/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 74-75 Benetton Treviso Enrico SABETTA
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaPentassuglia
14° Giornata Ritorno 12/05/201120:30 Angelico Biella 74-72 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Lauretana Biella Forum
collegamenti Sky Sport 3 HD 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 15/05/201118:15 Enel Brindisi 68-112 Air Avellino Marco GIANSANTI
Luciano Tola
Roberto Pinto
PalaPentassuglia