Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 67-75 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianfranco Ciaglia
PalaScapriano08/10/2011Ore18:00
LA7 18:00
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-76 Umana Venezia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra15/10/2011Ore20:30
3 Channel 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 65-69 Pepsi Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra23/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Angelico Biella 67-70 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
Lauretana Biella Forum
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-52 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra05/11/2011Ore17:50
LA7 17:50
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 63-56 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum13/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 79-74 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra
Rete 55 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 66-102 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-64 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra04/12/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 77-83 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Montepaschi Siena 88-86 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Benetton Treviso 69-78 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Giorgio PROVINI
Palaverde
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 75-78 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 75-91 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSerradimigni
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 75-71 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena
Rai Sport 1 20:30
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 96-84 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
PalaEstra
E' Tv Marche 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 79-58 Banca Tercas Teramo Mauro POZZANA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Umana Venezia 63-60 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palaverde29/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Otto Caserta 78-80 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
PalaMaggio'
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 104-78 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaEstra
Quarta Rete 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Acea Roma 77-76 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palazzo dello Sport
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 77-68 EA7 Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra04/03/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Cimberio Varese 65-77 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Barni
Enerxenia Arena
Rai Sport 2 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 79-61 Vanoli Braga Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaEstra15/03/2012Ore20:30
Tele Color 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 95-94 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBancoDesio12/04/2012Ore20:45
Differita Rai Sport 2 23:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 109-79 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaEstra19/04/2012Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 76-82 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaFerraris
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 90-67 Benetton Treviso Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Renato Capurro
PalaEstra
Treviso 1 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 81-85 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
Vitrifrigo Arena26/04/2012Ore20:30
Canale 3 Toscana 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-85 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guerrino Cerebuch
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
Videolina 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Montepaschi Siena 69-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 57-113 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Saverio LANZARINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaRossini
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 92-57 Cimberio Varese Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra17/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 88-72 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaEstra19/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Cimberio Varese 73-70 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Paolo Quacci
Enerxenia Arena21/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 23/05/201200:00 Cimberio Varese 75-91 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena23/05/2012Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 28/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 91-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra28/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 30/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 92-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Paolo TAURINO
PalaEstra30/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 01/06/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 64-79 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni01/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Finale Gara 1 Finale 09/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 86-77 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra09/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 2 Finale 11/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 86-58 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
PalaEstra11/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 3 Finale 13/06/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 79-82 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Mediolanum Forum13/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 4 Finale 15/06/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 88-83 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Mediolanum Forum15/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 5 Finale 17/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 84-73 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra17/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30