Bennet Cantù - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 60-72 Bennet Cantù Roberto Chiari
Stefano URSI
Claudio Di Toro
PalaRadi
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 71-58 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
Videolina 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Umana Venezia 76-80 Bennet Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Palaverde
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 66-71 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena29/10/2011Ore17:50
LA7 17:50
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 72-55 Bennet Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
Emanuele ARONNE
Palaverde06/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 90-55 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena
Telenostra 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 86-75 Pepsi Caserta Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Giorgio PROVINI
Mapooro Arena
Tele Luna 2 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Acea Roma 91-74 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzo dello Sport
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-64 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra04/12/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 84-76 Banca Tercas Teramo Gianluca MATTIOLI
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 69-65 Bennet Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
PalaFerraris
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 79-54 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena26/12/2011Ore17:30
LA7 17:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Cimberio Varese 67-83 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Paolo Quacci
Roberto Pinto
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 66-61 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
Quarta Rete 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 89-73 Bennet Cantù Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaRossini
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 78-72 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena14/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 87-73 Vanoli Braga Cremona Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena
Tele Color 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74-67 Bennet Cantù Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSerradimigni28/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 73-78 Umana Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
3 Channel 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 72-69 Bennet Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena21/03/2012Ore20:30
Rete 55 Sport 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 79-67 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena
Treviso 1 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 63-72 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Otto Caserta 58-75 Bennet Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro VICINO
PalaMaggio'
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 73-72 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena17/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 95-94 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
PalaBancoDesio12/04/2012Ore20:45
Differita Rai Sport 2 23:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 69-74 Bennet Cantù Luciano Tola
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaScapriano31/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 70-55 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena06/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 72-64 Bennet Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Mediolanum Forum15/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 76-66 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Luciano Tola
Paolo Quacci
Mapooro Arena22/04/2012Ore21:00
Rai Sport 1 21:00
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Angelico Biella 76-77 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Bennet Cantù 81-63 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 66-65 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
Rai Sport 1 18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 Bennet Cantù 78-72 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena18/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 Bennet Cantù 74-47 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Mapooro Arena20/05/2012Ore18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 91-78 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Vitrifrigo Arena22/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 23/05/201200:00 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 80-68 Bennet Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Vitrifrigo Arena24/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 25/05/201200:00 Bennet Cantù 69-78 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena26/05/2012Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45