EA7 Armani Milano - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 89-75 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Enrico Bartoli
Mediolanum Forum09/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 69-66 EA7 Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Luciano Tola
Renato Capurro
Vitrifrigo Arena15/10/2011Ore18:00
LA7 18:00
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 79-64 Canadian Solar Bologna Roberto Chiari
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Pinto
Mediolanum Forum
E' TV 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 60-88 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni30/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 64-67 EA7 Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo Gori
PalaFerraris
Milanow 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 63-56 Montepaschi Siena Fabio Facchini
Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum13/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Pepsi Caserta 91-80 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaMaggio'
Milanow 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 80-66 Vanoli Braga Cremona Giampaolo Cicoria
Luca WEIDMANN
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mediolanum Forum
Tele Color 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Umana Venezia 66-72 EA7 Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Giorgio PROVINI
Palaverde11/12/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 88-72 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Marco GIANSANTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Mediolanum Forum17/12/2011Ore20:30
E' Tv Marche 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Bennet Cantù 79-54 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena26/12/2011Ore17:30
LA7 17:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 EA7 Armani Milano 90-89 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 83-75 Acea Roma Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Giorgio PROVINI
Mediolanum Forum
Rai Sport 1 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 74-68 EA7 Armani Milano Roberto Chiari
Paolo TAURINO
Renato Capurro
PalaScapriano07/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 80-81 Benetton Treviso Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Angelico Biella 84-76 EA7 Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Pinto
Lauretana Biella Forum
Milanow 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 74-64 EA7 Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro VICINO
Enerxenia Arena
Milanow 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 81-70 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo Gori
Mediolanum Forum
TVRS 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-80 EA7 Armani Milano Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena05/02/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 71-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
Mediolanum Forum
Videolina 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 83-60 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum
Quarta Rete 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 77-68 EA7 Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra04/03/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 95-89 Otto Caserta Luciano Tola
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano Barni
Mediolanum Forum18/03/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 77-73 EA7 Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi
Milanow 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 79-70 Umana Venezia Mauro POZZANA
Marco GIANSANTI
Giorgio PROVINI
Mediolanum Forum
3 Channel 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 92-98 EA7 Armani Milano Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro Terreni
PalaRossini08/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 72-64 Bennet Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Mediolanum Forum15/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 77-90 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaDelMauro
Milanow 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Acea Roma 78-91 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzo dello Sport25/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 83-64 Banca Tercas Teramo Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Benetton Treviso 76-84 EA7 Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palaverde
Rai Sport 1 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 97-77 Angelico Biella Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
LA7d differita 23.15 18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 92-63 Umana Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum18/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 89-83 Umana Venezia Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mediolanum Forum20/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Umana Venezia 80-82 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Palaverde22/05/2012Ore20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 28/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 84-75 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mediolanum Forum29/05/2012Ore20:35
Rai Sport 1 20:35
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 30/05/201200:00 EA7 Armani Milano 84-68 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum31/05/2012Ore20:35
Rai Sport 2 20:35
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 01/06/201200:00 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 85-77 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro VICINO
Vitrifrigo Arena02/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali Gara 4 Semifinali 03/06/201200:00 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 67-73 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena04/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Finale Gara 1 Finale 09/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 86-77 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
PalaEstra09/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 2 Finale 11/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 86-58 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
PalaEstra11/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 3 Finale 13/06/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 79-82 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Mediolanum Forum13/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 4 Finale 15/06/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 88-83 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Mediolanum Forum15/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale Gara 5 Finale 17/06/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 84-73 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra17/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30