Sidigas Avellino - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 85-76 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Lorenzo Gori
Eduardo Ciano
PalaRossini
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 96-90 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Barni
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro16/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 83-75 Benetton Treviso Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro22/10/2011Ore17:50
LA7 17:50
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 57-71 Sidigas Avellino Mauro POZZANA
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaScapriano
Telenostra 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 96-79 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Fabio Facchini
Roberto Pinto
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaDelMauro
Videolina 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 90-55 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo Gori
Mapooro Arena
Telenostra 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-91 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
Quarta Rete 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 72-82 Sidigas Avellino Luciano Tola
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
Vitrifrigo Arena27/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Angelico Biella 84-82 Sidigas Avellino Fabio Facchini
Paolo Quacci
Giorgio PROVINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telenostra 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 77-83 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
PalaDelMauro
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Acea Roma 96-99 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport
Telenostra 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Sidigas Avellino 84-74 Pepsi Caserta Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Barni
PalaDelMauro
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 EA7 Armani Milano 90-89 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Sidigas Avellino 64-62 Vanoli Braga Cremona Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Roberto Pinto
PalaDelMauro
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Cimberio Varese 94-78 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo PATERNICO'
Davide Ramilli
Massimiliano Barni
Enerxenia Arena
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-63 Umana Venezia Fabio Facchini
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro15/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 93-84 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro
E' Tv Marche 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 76-56 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giorgio PROVINI
Unipol Arena
Telenostra 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Benetton Treviso 71-72 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Roberto Pinto
Palaverde04/02/2012Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-63 Banca Tercas Teramo Fabio Facchini
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro29/02/2012Ore20:30
Teleponte e Rete 8 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-73 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni25/02/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 63-72 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luciano Tola
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 96-65 Sidigas Avellino Roberto Chiari
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Pinto
PalaFerraris
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 81-89 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaDelMauro17/03/2012Ore20:30
TVRS 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 71-70 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
PalaDelMauro
Quarta Rete 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 109-79 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaEstra19/04/2012Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-88 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro07/04/2012Ore20:30
Roma 1 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Otto Caserta 76-67 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
PalaMaggio'
Telenostra 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 77-90 EA7 Armani Milano Fabio Facchini
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaDelMauro
Milanow 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 83-55 Sidigas Avellino Roberto Chiari
Luciano Tola
Massimiliano Barni
PalaRadi
Telenostra 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Sidigas Avellino 78-77 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Umana Venezia 90-95 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSegest