Banco di Sardegna Sassari - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78-58 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mauro Moretti
PalaSerradimigni
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Bennet Cantù 71-58 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto BEGNIS
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
Videolina 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 89-92 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino SEGHETTI
Lorenzo Gori
PalaRadi
Videolina 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 60-88 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaSerradimigni30/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 96-79 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Fabio Facchini
Roberto Pinto
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaDelMauro
Videolina 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80-68 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSerradimigni19/11/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 91-73 Banca Tercas Teramo Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
Roberto Pinto
PalaSerradimigni
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 85-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena
Videolina 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90-79 Cimberio Varese Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Barni
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSerradimigni
Rete 55 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 80-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Saverio LANZARINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Palaverde17/12/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 85-76 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Duranti
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaRossini
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 84-83 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSerradimigni
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Angelico Biella 73-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 75-91 Montepaschi Siena Luciano Tola
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSerradimigni
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Umana Venezia 91-71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo Gori
Palaverde
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74-56 Otto Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni
Tele Luna 2 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 75-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Giorgio PROVINI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaFerraris22/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 74-67 Bennet Cantù Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSerradimigni28/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 91-76 Vanoli Braga Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Luciano Tola
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSerradimigni
Tele Color 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 71-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
Mediolanum Forum
Videolina 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-73 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni25/02/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Acea Roma 68-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo Quacci
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzetto dello Sport
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 83-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaScapriano
Videolina 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-55 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSerradimigni24/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 85-79 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
Enerxenia Arena
Videolina 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-77 Benetton Treviso Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
PalaSerradimigni07/04/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 79-77 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Massimiliano Barni
PalaSerradimigni
E' Tv Marche 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 89-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
Vitrifrigo Arena
Videolina 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 104-97 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Maurizio BIGGI
Renato Capurro
PalaSerradimigni
Quarta Rete 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 92-85 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Guerrino Cerebuch
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
Videolina 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-74 Umana Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano Duranti
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni
Videolina 20:45
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Otto Caserta 69-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Fabio Facchini
Paolo Quacci
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaMaggio'
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-72 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni17/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-86 Canadian Solar Bologna Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni19/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Canadian Solar Bologna 71-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Unipol Arena21/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali Gara 1 Semifinali 28/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 91-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Fabio Facchini
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra28/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali Gara 2 Semifinali 30/05/201200:00 Montepaschi Siena 92-66 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Paolo TAURINO
PalaEstra30/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali Gara 3 Semifinali 01/06/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 64-79 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaSerradimigni01/06/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30