Canadian Solar Bologna - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 93-91 Acea Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Sidigas Avellino 96-90 Canadian Solar Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano Barni
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro16/10/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 EA7 Armani Milano 79-64 Canadian Solar Bologna Roberto Chiari
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Pinto
Mediolanum Forum
E' TV 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 80-78 Vanoli Braga Cremona Luciano Tola
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Unipol Arena
Tele Color 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 73-72 Canadian Solar Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaScapriano
E' TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 74-63 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Davide Ramilli
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
Rete 55 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 74-80 Canadian Solar Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Barni
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaRossini
E' Tv 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 85-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Davide Ramilli
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena
Videolina 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Angelico Biella 83-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Lauretana Biella Forum10/12/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 88-80 Umana Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
3 Channel 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 74-61 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Maurizio BIGGI
Unipol Arena
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Pepsi Caserta 80-87 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaMaggio'30/12/2011Ore17:30
LA7 17:30
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 70-62 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Renato Capurro
Unipol Arena
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 86-77 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Giorgio PROVINI
Vitrifrigo Arena08/01/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 75-71 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Unipol Arena
Rai Sport 1 20:30
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 78-72 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Mapooro Arena14/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Acea Roma 78-82 Canadian Solar Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport21/01/2012Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 76-56 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Giorgio PROVINI
Unipol Arena
Telenostra 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 68-80 EA7 Armani Milano Roberto Chiari
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena05/02/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 83-80 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo Quacci
Roberto Pinto
PalaRadi11/02/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 86-71 Banca Tercas Teramo Tolga SAHIN
Luciano Tola
Lorenzo Gori
Unipol Arena
Teleponte e Rete 8 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 86-63 Canadian Solar Bologna Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Giorgio PROVINI
Enerxenia Arena
E' Tv 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Canadian Solar Bologna 77-72 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
Unipol Arena
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-55 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaSerradimigni24/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 62-53 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena
Quarta Rete 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Umana Venezia 71-66 Canadian Solar Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Palaverde
E' Tv 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Benetton Treviso 63-59 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Giorgio PROVINI
Palaverde
E' Tv 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 84-66 Otto Caserta Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Unipol Arena
Tele Luna 2 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 77-80 Canadian Solar Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaFerraris
E' Tv 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 73-64 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Giorgio PROVINI
Unipol Arena29/04/2012Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Montepaschi Siena 69-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Luciano Tola
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 66-65 Bennet Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
Unipol Arena
Rai Sport 1 18:15
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 17/05/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-72 Canadian Solar Bologna Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni17/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 19/05/201200:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 89-86 Canadian Solar Bologna Roberto Chiari
Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni19/05/2012Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 21/05/201200:00 Canadian Solar Bologna 71-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Unipol Arena21/05/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30