Acea Roma - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 93-91 Acea Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Acea Roma 78-70 Angelico Biella Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzetto dello Sport16/10/2011Ore17:00
Quarta Rete 17:00
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 67-76 Acea Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Paolo Quacci
PalaRossini
Roma1 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Acea Roma 74-76 Cimberio Varese Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano Barni
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzetto dello Sport
Rete 55 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Montepaschi Siena 85-52 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra05/11/2011Ore17:50
LA7 17:50
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Acea Roma 85-78 Vanoli Braga Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Renato Capurro
Palazzetto dello Sport
Tele Color 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80-68 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSerradimigni19/11/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Acea Roma 91-74 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzetto dello Sport
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Acea Roma 82-89 Pepsi Caserta Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzetto dello Sport03/12/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 93-79 Acea Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palaverde10/12/2011Ore20:30
Roma 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Acea Roma 96-99 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzetto dello Sport
Telenostra 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 27/12/201120:30 Banca Tercas Teramo 64-67 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaScapriano
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Acea Roma 89-80 Umana Venezia Luciano Tola
Luca WEIDMANN
Renato Capurro
Palazzetto dello Sport
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 EA7 Armani Milano 83-75 Acea Roma Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Giorgio PROVINI
Mediolanum Forum
Rai Sport 1 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 92-93 Acea Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo Gori
PalaFerraris
Roma 1 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Acea Roma 73-77 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Mauro POZZANA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Pinto
Palazzetto dello Sport
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Acea Roma 78-82 Canadian Solar Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport21/01/2012Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Angelico Biella 81-73 Acea Roma Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum25/01/2012Ore20:30
Roma 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Acea Roma 76-69 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
Palazzetto dello Sport08/02/2012Ore20:30
E' Tv Marche 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 76-78 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
Enerxenia Arena12/02/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Acea Roma 77-76 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palazzetto dello Sport
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 87-71 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano Duranti
Lorenzo Gori
PalaRadi
Roma 1 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Acea Roma 68-72 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo Quacci
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzetto dello Sport
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 73-72 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Renato Capurro
Mapooro Arena17/03/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Otto Caserta 80-90 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaMaggio'25/03/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Acea Roma 102-99 Benetton Treviso Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palazzetto dello Sport01/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-88 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Paolo Quacci
PalaDelMauro07/04/2012Ore20:30
Roma 1 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 15/04/201218:15 Acea Roma 85-93 Banca Tercas Teramo Roberto Chiari
Davide Ramilli
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzetto dello Sport16/04/2012Ore20:30
Teleponte e Rete 8 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Umana Venezia 83-69 Acea Roma Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palaverde
Roma 1 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Acea Roma 78-91 EA7 Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzetto dello Sport25/04/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Acea Roma 70-76 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport
Quarta Rete 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 83-75 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro Terreni
Vitrifrigo Arena