Angelico Biella - Stagione 2011/2012
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 09/10/201118:15 Angelico Biella 76-65 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro Tolga SAHIN
Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Lauretana Biella Forum
2° Giornata Andata 16/10/201118:15 Acea Roma 78-70 Angelico Biella Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzo dello Sport16/10/2011Ore17:00
Quarta Rete 17:00
3° Giornata Andata 23/10/201118:15 Angelico Biella 69-67 Banca Tercas Teramo Paolo TAURINO
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Lauretana Biella Forum
Teleponte e Rete8 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 30/10/201118:15 Angelico Biella 67-70 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Renato Capurro
Lauretana Biella Forum
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 06/11/201118:15 Vanoli Braga Cremona 58-79 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
Davide Ramilli
PalaRadi
Quarta Rete 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 13/11/201118:15 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro 64-69 Angelico Biella Enrico SABETTA
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRossini
Quarta Rete 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 20/11/201118:15 Angelico Biella 87-91 Umana Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano Duranti
Maurizio BIGGI
Lauretana Biella Forum20/11/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 27/11/201118:15 Benetton Treviso 79-82 Angelico Biella Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Palaverde26/11/2011Ore20:30
Quarta Rete 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 04/12/201118:15 Angelico Biella 84-82 Sidigas Avellino Fabio Facchini
Paolo Quacci
Giorgio PROVINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telenostra 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 11/12/201118:15 Angelico Biella 83-78 Canadian Solar Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Lauretana Biella Forum10/12/2011Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
11° Giornata Andata 18/12/201118:15 Cimberio Varese 79-73 Angelico Biella Paolo TAURINO
Mauro POZZANA
Lorenzo Gori
Enerxenia Arena18/12/2011Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201120:30 Novipiù Casale Monferrato 77-70 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaFerraris
14° Giornata Andata 03/01/201220:30 Angelico Biella 73-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
15° Giornata Andata 08/01/201218:15 Bennet Cantù 66-61 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano Duranti
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mapooro Arena
Quarta Rete 18:15
16° Giornata Andata 11/01/201220:30 Otto Caserta 90-76 Angelico Biella Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaMaggio'
17° Giornata Andata 15/01/201218:15 Angelico Biella 84-76 EA7 Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Roberto Pinto
Lauretana Biella Forum
Milanow 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 22/01/201218:15 Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro 78-72 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena21/01/2012Ore16:10
LA7 16:10
2° Giornata Ritorno 29/01/201218:15 Angelico Biella 81-73 Acea Roma Fabio Facchini
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum25/01/2012Ore20:30
Roma 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 05/02/201218:15 Banca Tercas Teramo 82-77 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaScapriano15/02/2012Ore20:30
Quarta Rete 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 12/02/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 104-78 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaEstra
Quarta Rete 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 26/02/201218:15 Angelico Biella 73-62 Vanoli Braga Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Barni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Tele Color 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 04/03/201218:15 Angelico Biella 63-73 Fabi Shoes Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo Quacci
Roberto Pinto
Lauretana Biella Forum
E' Tv Marche 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 07/03/201220:30 Umana Venezia 75-83 Angelico Biella Tolga SAHIN
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Palaverde08/03/2012Ore20:30
Quarta Rete 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 18/03/201218:15 Angelico Biella 94-96 Benetton Treviso Giampaolo Cicoria
Davide Ramilli
Giorgio PROVINI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Treviso 1 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 25/03/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 71-70 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
PalaDelMauro
Quarta Rete 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201218:15 Canadian Solar Bologna 62-53 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena
Quarta Rete 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 09/04/201218:15 Angelico Biella 82-89 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Lauretana Biella Forum
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 22/04/201218:15 Angelico Biella 87-78 Novipiù Casale Monferrato Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum21/04/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
14° Giornata Ritorno 25/04/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 104-97 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Maurizio BIGGI
Renato Capurro
PalaSerradimigni
Quarta Rete 18:15
15° Giornata Ritorno 29/04/201218:15 Angelico Biella 76-77 Bennet Cantù Fabio Facchini
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Rete 55 Sport 18:15
16° Giornata Ritorno 02/05/201220:45 Angelico Biella 88-84 Otto Caserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano Barni
Lorenzo Gori
Lauretana Biella Forum
17° Giornata Ritorno 06/05/201218:15 EA7 Armani Milano 97-77 Angelico Biella Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
LA7d differita 23.15 18:15