Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 56-61 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi30/09/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 92-65 Enel Brindisi Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
PalaEstra26/09/2012Ore20:30
Studio 100 Tv 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 74-67 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena15/10/2012Ore20:30
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 65-60 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Guerrino Cerebuch
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra
Tvrs 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Angelico Biella 56-81 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum29/10/2012Ore20:30
Canale 3 Toscana 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 66-71 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto Chiari
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra05/11/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Acea Roma 70-81 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Palazzetto dello Sport12/11/2012Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-66 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
Teleprima 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 54-67 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBancoDesio26/11/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 101-65 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra03/12/2012Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 81-68 Vanoli Cremona Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra10/12/2012Ore20:30
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 66-77 Montepaschi Siena Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Unipol Arena
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 65-63 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Taliercio
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-79 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Davide Ramilli
PalaEstra07/01/2013Ore20:30
E' TV Marche 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 96-66 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaSerradimigni14/01/2013Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 64-49 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
Denny BORGIONI
PalaEstra21/01/2013Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 94-84 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia28/01/2013Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-75 Cimberio Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra03/02/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 78-73 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Vitrifrigo Arena18/02/2013Ore20:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 98-75 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra
Rete 7 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72-68 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mediolanum Forum03/03/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 2 20:45
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 70-94 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra11/03/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Juvecaserta 72-64 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-66 Lenovo Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaEstra25/03/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-70 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro01/04/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 81-71 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRadi
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-55 Oknoplast Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
E' Tv 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-81 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaEstra
TV7 Triveneta 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Sutor Montegranaro 90-94 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSavelli
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Montepaschi Siena 86-92 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 103-79 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Mediolanum Forum10/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 81-79 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Paolo Quacci
Mediolanum Forum12/05/2013Ore19:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 92-73 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaEstra14/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 75-69 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Giampaolo Cicoria
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra16/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 82-67 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Roberto Chiari
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaBancoDesio18/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 6 Quarti 19/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 72-66 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra20/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 7 Quarti 21/05/2013: EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 80-90 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mediolanum Forum22/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 72-80 Montepaschi Siena Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena25/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 27/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 64-62 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena28/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 29/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 72-59 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra30/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 31/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 78-77 Cimberio Varese Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra01/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 02/06/2013: Cimberio Varese 71-67 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena03/06/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 04/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 80-82 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra05/06/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 2 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 06/06/2013: Cimberio Varese 69-82 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena07/06/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 1 Finale 11/06/2013: Acea Roma 76-85 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzetto dello Sport11/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 2 20:15
Finale - Gara 2 Finale 13/06/2013: Acea Roma 67-62 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Palazzetto dello Sport13/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 1 20:15
Finale - Gara 3 Finale 15/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 89-81 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra15/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 2 20:15
Finale - Gara 4 Finale 17/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 81-71 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra17/06/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Finale - Gara 5 Finale 19/06/2013: Acea Roma 63-79 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Palazzetto dello Sport19/06/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30