Lenovo Cantù - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 81-61 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio BIGGI
Mapooro Arena02/10/2012Ore20:30
Treviso Uno 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Acea Roma 70-84 Lenovo Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport07/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 65-64 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaSerradimigni
Telesettelaghi 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 84-80 Enel Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 77-73 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena29/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 79-67 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena
Telenostra 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 87-60 Vanoli Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Davide Ramilli
Mapooro Arena
Studio 1 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 66-76 Lenovo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 54-67 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBancoDesio26/11/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Juvecaserta 76-74 Lenovo Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaMaggio'
Telesettelaghi 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 85-62 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaBancoDesio
Rete 7 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 79-100 Lenovo Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRossini
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 86-64 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Mapooro Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 76-84 Lenovo Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mediolanum Forum06/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 79-64 SAIE3 Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mapooro Arena
E' TV 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 83-79 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Emanuele ARONNE
Gabriele BETTINI
Taliercio20/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 60-65 Acea Roma Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Manuel MAZZONI
Mapooro Arena27/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 94-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
Mapooro Arena03/02/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 69-65 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaPentassuglia
Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 67-60 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBancoDesio24/02/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 20-0 Lenovo Cantù Roberto Chiari
Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 78-87 Lenovo Cantù Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRadi10/03/2013Ore20:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 74-62 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Alessandro Terreni
Mapooro Arena17/03/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 73-66 Lenovo Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaEstra25/03/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 65-66 Juvecaserta Saverio LANZARINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
Teleprima 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Angelico Biella 82-77 Lenovo Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telesettelaghi 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 85-61 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Davide Ramilli
Mapooro Arena
E' Tv Marche 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 71-65 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi21/04/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Lenovo Cantù 69-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBancoDesio
Rai Sport 1 20:00
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Oknoplast Bologna 69-79 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90-70 Lenovo Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSerradimigni09/05/2013Ore21:00
Rai Sport 2 21:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 83-78 Lenovo Cantù Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSerradimigni11/05/2013Ore20:30
Telesettelaghi 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 73-71 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena13/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 82-80 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena15/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-58 Lenovo Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaSerradimigni17/05/2013Ore20:30
Videolina 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 6 Quarti 19/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 87-84 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denny BORGIONI
Mapooro Arena19/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 7 Quarti 21/05/2013: Banco di Sardegna Sassari 95-97 Lenovo Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
PalaSerradimigni21/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/2013: Acea Roma 82-75 Lenovo Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzetto dello Sport24/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 27/05/2013: Acea Roma 74-68 Lenovo Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Palazzetto dello Sport27/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 29/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 81-73 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Mapooro Arena29/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 31/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 81-73 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena31/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 2 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 02/06/2013: Acea Roma 66-77 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport02/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 04/06/2013: Lenovo Cantù 69-74 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Mapooro Arena04/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 06/06/2013: Acea Roma 89-70 Lenovo Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
Palazzetto dello Sport06/06/2013Ore21:10
Rai Sport 2 21:10