Oknoplast Bologna - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Vanoli Cremona 63-74 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaRadi29/09/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 SAIE3 Bologna 67-64 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Unipol Arena03/10/2012Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 73-80 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRossini13/10/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 74-84 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena21/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 87-77 SAIE3 Bologna Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
E' TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 89-75 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Unipol Arena
Rete 7 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Juvecaserta 65-56 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'
E' TV 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 77-68 SAIE3 Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi
E' TV 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 85-79 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
RomaUno 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 76-58 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Luigi LAMONICA
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Barni
Unipol Arena
Tvrs 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 65-51 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Taliercio09/12/2012Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 66-77 Montepaschi Siena Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Unipol Arena
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 81-67 SAIE3 Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaSerradimigni30/12/2012Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 SAIE3 Bologna 75-88 Enel Brindisi Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Unipol Arena06/01/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 79-64 SAIE3 Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mapooro Arena
E' TV 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 SAIE3 Bologna 92-93 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Unipol Arena
Studio 1 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 91-68 SAIE3 Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum
E' Tv 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 SAIE3 Bologna 83-80 Sutor Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
E' Tv Marche 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 78-61 SAIE3 Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo Quacci
Manuel MAZZONI
Enerxenia Arena
E' TV 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 94-78 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro Terreni
Unipol Arena27/03/2013Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Angelico Biella 87-76 Oknoplast Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Lauretana Biella Forum
E' Tv 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 70-72 Juvecaserta Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena11/03/2013Ore20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 82-74 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Acea Roma 90-70 Oknoplast Bologna Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
Palazzetto dello Sport
E' Tv 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 101-91 Oknoplast Bologna Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Alessandro Terreni
Vitrifrigo Arena30/03/2013Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 66-85 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Massimiliano Duranti
Unipol Arena
TV7 Triveneta 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 75-55 Oknoplast Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaEstra
E' Tv 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 110-120 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Unipol Arena
Videolina 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Enel Brindisi 87-93 Oknoplast Bologna Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Oknoplast Bologna 69-79 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena