Umana Venezia - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 81-61 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Maurizio BIGGI
Mapooro Arena02/10/2012Ore20:30
Treviso Uno 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 60-58 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Palaverde
Teletricolore 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 88-75 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Saverio LANZARINI
Giorgio PROVINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Treviso Uno 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 92-93 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Videolina 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 63-82 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaPentassuglia28/10/2012Ore12:00
LA7d 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 83-89 Sutor Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
E' TV Marche 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 100-105 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mediolanum Forum11/11/2012Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 67-75 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Taliercio
RomaUno 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Angelico Biella 68-59 Umana Reyer Venezia Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lauretana Biella Forum25/11/2012Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Vanoli Cremona 92-88 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mark BARTOLI
PalaRadi
LA14 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 65-51 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Taliercio09/12/2012Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Juvecaserta 77-83 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
LA14 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 65-63 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Taliercio
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 93-97 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Taliercio
Telenostra 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 85-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
Televenezia 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 83-79 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Emanuele ARONNE
Gabriele BETTINI
Taliercio20/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 69-75 Umana Reyer Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
TV7 Sport 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 71-68 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro Terreni
Taliercio
Tvrs 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 108-84 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaSerradimigni
TV7 Sport 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-68 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 88-64 Umana Reyer Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRossini
Tv7 Triveneta Network 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 88-97 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Lorenzo BALDINI
Taliercio
Milanow 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Acea Roma 74-69 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport16/03/2013Ore20:30
TV7 Triveneta 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 97-62 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro POZZANA
Taliercio
Rete 7 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 80-74 Vanoli Cremona Roberto BEGNIS
Manuel MAZZONI
Mark BARTOLI
Taliercio
Cremona 1 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 66-85 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Massimiliano Duranti
Unipol Arena
TV7 Triveneta 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 85-88 Juvecaserta Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto Chiari
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Teleprima 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 83-81 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
PalaEstra
TV7 Triveneta 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Sidigas Avellino 79-91 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro
differita 00.30 LA7d - Sportitalia 2 00:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-71 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Taliercio
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 92-74 Umana Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Enerxenia Arena10/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 81-72 Umana Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Enerxenia Arena12/05/2013Ore17:30
Rai Sport 1 17:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Umana Venezia 79-93 Cimberio Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Taliercio14/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Umana Venezia 84-72 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Paolo Quacci
Taliercio16/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 84-75 Umana Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo TAURINO
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena18/05/2013Ore20:30