Cimberio Varese - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 110-118 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaPentassuglia
Rete 55 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Cimberio Varese 91-83 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Telenostra 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 74-67 Montepaschi Siena Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena15/10/2012Ore20:30
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 74-84 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena21/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 77-73 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena29/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Juvecaserta 56-73 Cimberio Varese Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaMaggio'
Rete 55 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Angelico Biella 60-77 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Rete 55 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 85-84 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto Chiari
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Enerxenia Arena18/11/2012Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 91-78 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Acea Roma 91-87 Cimberio Varese Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palazzetto dello Sport02/12/2012Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 106-88 Sutor Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
E' TV Marche 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77-83 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mediolanum Forum23/12/2012Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 94-84 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Enerxenia Arena
Studio 1 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 69-82 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Marco GIANSANTI
Gabriele BETTINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Rete 55 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 85-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
Televenezia 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 83-71 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Enerxenia Arena
Studio 100 TV 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-83 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro
Rete 55 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-75 Cimberio Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra03/02/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 78-61 SAIE3 Bologna Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo Quacci
Manuel MAZZONI
Enerxenia Arena
E' TV 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 67-60 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBancoDesio24/02/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 74-62 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro Terreni
Enerxenia Arena03/03/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 92-82 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
Rete 7 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 76-75 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaSerradimigni17/03/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 74-77 Cimberio Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi24/03/2013Ore20:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 81-58 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena
RomaUno 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 93-91 Cimberio Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRossini07/04/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 95-81 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro Terreni
Enerxenia Arena14/04/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 88-92 Cimberio Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaRadi
Rete 55 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Cimberio Varese 85-70 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Paolo Quacci
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-71 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Taliercio
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 92-74 Umana Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Enerxenia Arena10/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 81-72 Umana Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Enerxenia Arena12/05/2013Ore17:30
Rai Sport 1 17:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Umana Venezia 79-93 Cimberio Varese Roberto BEGNIS
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Taliercio14/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Umana Venezia 84-72 Cimberio Varese Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Paolo Quacci
Taliercio16/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 84-75 Umana Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo TAURINO
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena18/05/2013Ore20:30
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 72-80 Montepaschi Siena Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Chiari
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Enerxenia Arena25/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 27/05/2013: Cimberio Varese 64-62 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena28/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 29/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 72-59 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra30/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 31/05/2013: Montepaschi Siena 78-77 Cimberio Varese Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaEstra01/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 02/06/2013: Cimberio Varese 71-67 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Enerxenia Arena03/06/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 04/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 80-82 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra05/06/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 2 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 06/06/2013: Cimberio Varese 69-82 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Enerxenia Arena07/06/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30