Sidigas Avellino - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 74-82 Sutor Montegranaro Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
E' TV Marche 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Cimberio Varese 91-83 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Telenostra 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 80-58 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro15/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Vanoli Cremona 94-83 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaRadi
Telenostra 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 87-77 SAIE3 Bologna Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
E' TV 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 79-67 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Duranti
Mapooro Arena
Telenostra 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 102-81 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni
Telenostra 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 74-82 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro
Rete 7 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 81-71 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro
Studio 100 TV 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 101-65 Sidigas Avellino Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra03/12/2012Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 79-94 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
RomaUno 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-64 Sidigas Avellino Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBigi
Telenostra 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-86 Juvecaserta Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro30/12/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 93-97 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Saverio LANZARINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Taliercio
Telenostra 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 71-78 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro
Tvrs 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 95-71 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRossini
Telenostra 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-83 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Davide Ramilli
PalaDelMauro
Rete 55 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 108-57 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Mediolanum Forum
Telenostra 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 93-81 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaDelMauro
Studio 1 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 94-78 Sidigas Avellino Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro Terreni
Unipol Arena27/03/2013Ore20:30
Telenostra 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 20-0 Lenovo Cantù Roberto Chiari
Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 86-78 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaDelMauro
Videolina 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Angelico Biella 72-77 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telenostra 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 72-76 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaPentassuglia
Telenostra 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-70 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro01/04/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Acea Roma 75-81 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport
Telenostra 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 69-78 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro
Teletricolore 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Juvecaserta 75-85 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Manuel MAZZONI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaMaggio'
Telenostra 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Sidigas Avellino 79-91 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro
differita 00.30 LA7d - Sportitalia 2 00:30
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 80-95 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Vitrifrigo Arena