Angelico Biella - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 79-67 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaSerradimigni
Rete 7 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Angelico Biella 78-82 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Lauretana Biella Forum06/10/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Angelico Biella 82-65 Juvecaserta Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
Mark BARTOLI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Teleprima 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 85-56 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
Rete 7 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Angelico Biella 56-81 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro VICINO
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum29/10/2012Ore20:30
Canale 3 Toscana 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 89-75 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Unipol Arena
Rete 7 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Angelico Biella 60-77 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Rete 55 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 74-82 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaDelMauro
Rete 7 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Angelico Biella 68-59 Umana Reyer Venezia Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lauretana Biella Forum25/11/2012Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 82-75 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaRossini
Rete 7 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 85-62 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaBancoDesio
Rete 7 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Angelico Biella 59-94 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Massimiliano Duranti
Lauretana Biella Forum
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Angelico Biella 96-99 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Milanow 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Acea Roma 67-59 Angelico Biella Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport
Rete 7 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Angelico Biella 59-92 Vanoli Cremona Paolo TAURINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum
Studio1 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Angelico Biella 72-100 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
Lauretana Biella Forum
Videolina 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 89-76 Angelico Biella Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Rete 7 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Juvecaserta 80-81 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo Quacci
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaMaggio'
Rete 7 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Angelico Biella 65-72 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Lauretana Biella Forum
Teletricolore 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 98-75 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra
Rete 7 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Angelico Biella 87-76 Oknoplast Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Lauretana Biella Forum
E' Tv 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 92-82 Angelico Biella Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca SARDELLA
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
Rete 7 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Angelico Biella 72-77 Sidigas Avellino Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telenostra 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 97-62 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Mauro POZZANA
Taliercio
Rete 7 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Angelico Biella 73-86 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Paolo Quacci
Lauretana Biella Forum
E' Tv Marche 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Angelico Biella 82-77 Lenovo Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Lauretana Biella Forum
Telesettelaghi 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 101-94 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaPentassuglia
Rete 7 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 85-67 Angelico Biella Saverio LANZARINI
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum
Rete 7 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Angelico Biella 78-85 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Vanoli Cremona 87-68 Angelico Biella Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRadi