Acea Roma - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 71-75 Acea Roma Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Manuel MAZZONI
Vitrifrigo Arena
RomaUno 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Acea Roma 70-84 Lenovo Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport07/10/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Acea Roma 77-66 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Palazzo dello Sport
Teletricolore 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 87-82 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Mediolanum Forum22/10/2012Ore20:30
LA7d 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Acea Roma 86-57 Juvecaserta Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Palazzo dello Sport
Teleprima 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Vanoli Cremona 67-75 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaRadi
RomaUno 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Acea Roma 70-81 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Mauro POZZANA
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Palazzo dello Sport12/11/2012Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 67-75 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
Taliercio
RomaUno 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 SAIE3 Bologna 85-79 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
RomaUno 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Acea Roma 91-87 Cimberio Varese Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
Palazzo dello Sport02/12/2012Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 79-94 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
RomaUno 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Acea Roma 81-83 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport23/12/2012Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 82-86 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaPentassuglia
RomaUno-Studio 100 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Acea Roma 67-59 Angelico Biella Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport
Rete 7 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 84-86 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaRossini
RomaUno 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Acea Roma 65-64 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Palazzo dello Sport
Tvrs 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 60-65 Acea Roma Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Manuel MAZZONI
Mapooro Arena27/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 96-93 Acea Roma Roberto Chiari
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
RomaUno 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Acea Roma 66-79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzo dello Sport17/02/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Juvecaserta 64-66 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaMaggio'
RomaUno 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Acea Roma 79-71 Vanoli Cremona Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo Quacci
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Palazzo dello Sport
Studio 1 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 70-94 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra11/03/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Acea Roma 74-69 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport16/03/2013Ore20:30
TV7 Triveneta 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Acea Roma 90-70 Oknoplast Bologna Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
Palazzo dello Sport
E' Tv 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 81-58 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Enerxenia Arena
RomaUno 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Acea Roma 75-81 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzo dello Sport
Telenostra 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 105-87 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
PalaSerradimigni14/04/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Acea Roma 88-82 Enel Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport21/04/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Angelico Biella 78-85 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Davide Ramilli
Lauretana Biella Forum
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Acea Roma 82-64 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzo dello Sport
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: Acea Roma 58-70 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro POZZANA
Palazzo dello Sport09/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: Acea Roma 82-58 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport11/05/2013Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 89-69 Acea Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi13/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 68-71 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
PalaBigi15/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: Acea Roma 74-69 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Palazzo dello Sport17/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 6 Quarti 19/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-82 Acea Roma Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi19/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 7 Quarti 21/05/2013: Acea Roma 72-59 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzo dello Sport21/05/2013Ore20:30
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 24/05/2013: Acea Roma 82-75 Lenovo Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzo dello Sport24/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 27/05/2013: Acea Roma 74-68 Lenovo Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Marco GIANSANTI
Palazzo dello Sport27/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 2 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 29/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 81-73 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Mapooro Arena29/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 1 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 31/05/2013: Lenovo Cantù 81-73 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena31/05/2013Ore20:10
Rai Sport 2 20:10
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 02/06/2013: Acea Roma 66-77 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzo dello Sport02/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 6 Semifinali 04/06/2013: Lenovo Cantù 69-74 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Marco GIANSANTI
Mapooro Arena04/06/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Semifinali - Gara 7 Semifinali 06/06/2013: Acea Roma 89-70 Lenovo Cantù Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
Palazzo dello Sport06/06/2013Ore21:10
Rai Sport 2 21:10
Finale - Gara 1 Finale 11/06/2013: Acea Roma 76-85 Montepaschi Siena Giampaolo Cicoria
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
Palazzo dello Sport11/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 2 20:15
Finale - Gara 2 Finale 13/06/2013: Acea Roma 67-62 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Palazzo dello Sport13/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 1 20:15
Finale - Gara 3 Finale 15/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 89-81 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra15/06/2013Ore20:15
Rai Sport 2 20:15
Finale - Gara 4 Finale 17/06/2013: Montepaschi Siena 81-71 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaEstra17/06/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
Finale - Gara 5 Finale 19/06/2013: Acea Roma 63-79 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo TAURINO
Palazzo dello Sport19/06/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30