Sutor Montegranaro - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 74-82 Sutor Montegranaro Gianluca MATTIOLI
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaDelMauro
E' TV Marche 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Sutor Montegranaro 79-85 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRossini
Videolina 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 73-80 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRossini13/10/2012Ore16:10
LA7d 16:10
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Juvecaserta 78-67 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaMaggio'
E' TV Marche 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 74-80 Vanoli Cremona Giampaolo Cicoria
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano Barni
PalaRossini
Studio 1 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 83-89 Sutor Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Marco GIANSANTI
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
E' TV Marche 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 80-94 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaRossini
Teletricolore 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 97-78 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
PalaPentassuglia
E' TV Marche 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 76-82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Davide Ramilli
PalaRossini
Milanow 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 82-75 Angelico Biella Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaRossini
Rete 7 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 106-88 Sutor Montegranaro Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Massimiliano Duranti
Enerxenia Arena
E' TV Marche 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 79-100 Lenovo Cantù Tolga SAHIN
Luca WEIDMANN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaRossini
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 78-93 Sutor Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Lorenzo BALDINI
Vitrifrigo Arena
E' TV Marche 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 93-79 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Paolo Quacci
Davide Ramilli
PalaEstra07/01/2013Ore20:30
E' TV Marche 20:30
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 84-86 Acea Roma Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaRossini
RomaUno 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 95-71 Sidigas Avellino Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRossini
Telenostra 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 106-90 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni
E' Tv Marche 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 SAIE3 Bologna 83-80 Sutor Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Unipol Arena
E' Tv Marche 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 97-76 Juvecaserta Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRossini
Teleprima 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 89-87 Sutor Montegranaro Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaRadi
E' Tv Marche 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 88-64 Umana Reyer Venezia Enrico SABETTA
Marco GIANSANTI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRossini
Tv7 Triveneta Network 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 100-83 Sutor Montegranaro Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
E' Tv Marche 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 93-86 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRossini
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 71-85 Sutor Montegranaro Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mediolanum Forum
E' Tv Marche 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Angelico Biella 73-86 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
Paolo Quacci
Lauretana Biella Forum
E' Tv Marche 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 93-91 Cimberio Varese Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaRossini07/04/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 85-61 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Davide Ramilli
Mapooro Arena
E' Tv Marche 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 94-108 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Giampaolo Cicoria
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaSavelli
Tvrs 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Sutor Montegranaro 90-94 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Lorenzo BALDINI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaSavelli
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Acea Roma 82-64 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro Terreni
Palazzetto dello Sport