Juve Caserta - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 97-71 Juvecaserta Carmelo PATERNICO'
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Mediolanum Forum
Teleprima 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Juvecaserta 63-60 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
Studio 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Angelico Biella 82-65 Juvecaserta Roberto BEGNIS
Paolo Quacci
Mark BARTOLI
Lauretana Biella Forum
Teleprima 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Juvecaserta 78-67 Sutor Montegranaro Carmelo PATERNICO'
Dino SEGHETTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaMaggio'
E' TV Marche 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Acea Roma 86-57 Juvecaserta Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Manuel MAZZONI
Palazzetto dello Sport
Teleprima 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Juvecaserta 56-73 Cimberio Varese Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaMaggio'
Rete 55 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Juvecaserta 65-56 SAIE3 Bologna Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'
E' TV 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Montepaschi Siena 86-66 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Barni
PalaEstra
Teleprima 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 63-77 Juvecaserta Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Massimiliano Duranti
Vitrifrigo Arena
Teleprima 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Juvecaserta 76-74 Lenovo Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaMaggio'
Telesettelaghi 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 82-74 Juvecaserta Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaPentassuglia
Teleprima 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Juvecaserta 77-83 Umana Reyer Venezia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
LA14 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-86 Juvecaserta Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaDelMauro30/12/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Juvecaserta 88-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'
Videolina 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-72 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi
Teleprima 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Juvecaserta 69-78 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaMaggio'20/01/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 73-74 Juvecaserta Roberto BEGNIS
Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaRadi
Teleprima 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Juvecaserta 80-81 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Paolo Quacci
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaMaggio'
Rete 7 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 97-76 Juvecaserta Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaRossini
Teleprima 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Juvecaserta 64-66 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaMaggio'
RomaUno 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 74-62 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Alessandro Terreni
Enerxenia Arena03/03/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 70-72 Juvecaserta Roberto Chiari
Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena11/03/2013Ore20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Juvecaserta 72-64 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Marco GIANSANTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaMaggio'
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Juvecaserta 66-77 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Giampaolo Cicoria
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaMaggio'
Tvrs 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Lenovo Cantù 65-66 Juvecaserta Saverio LANZARINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Mapooro Arena
Teleprima 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Juvecaserta 78-63 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaMaggio'
Studio 100 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 85-88 Juvecaserta Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto Chiari
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Teleprima 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Juvecaserta 75-85 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Manuel MAZZONI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaMaggio'
Telenostra 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-74 Juvecaserta Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSerradimigni
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Juvecaserta 77-80 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaMaggio'
differita 00.30 LA7d - Sportitalia 2 00:30