Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 56-61 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro VICINO
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi30/09/2012Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Umana Reyer Venezia 60-58 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Marco GIANSANTI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Palaverde
Teletricolore 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Acea Roma 77-66 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Barni
Palazzetto dello Sport
Teletricolore 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 85-56 Angelico Biella Luigi LAMONICA
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
Rete 7 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 66-78 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Paolo Quacci
Emanuele ARONNE
Mediolanum Forum
Teletricolore 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 71-59 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaBigi04/11/2012Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Sutor Montegranaro 80-94 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaRossini
Teletricolore 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 77-68 SAIE3 Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaBigi
E' TV 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Cimberio Varese 91-78 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 75-78 Enel Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 105-84 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSerradimigni
Teletricolore 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-64 Sidigas Avellino Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
PalaBigi
Telenostra 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 86-64 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro Terreni
Mapooro Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 71-87 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Luca WEIDMANN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaRadi
Teletricolore 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-72 Juvecaserta Dino SEGHETTI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi
Teleprima 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 64-49 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto Chiari
Paolo Quacci
Denny BORGIONI
PalaEstra21/01/2013Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 69-75 Umana Reyer Venezia Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
TV7 Sport 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 96-93 Acea Roma Roberto Chiari
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaBigi
RomaUno 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Angelico Biella 65-72 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Lauretana Biella Forum
Teletricolore 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 79-61 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaBigi24/02/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 65-68 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca SARDELLA
Davide Ramilli
Vitrifrigo Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 100-83 Sutor Montegranaro Dino SEGHETTI
Paolo Quacci
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi
E' Tv Marche 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Oknoplast Bologna 82-74 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Unipol Arena
Teletricolore 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 74-77 Cimberio Varese Dino SEGHETTI
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi24/03/2013Ore20:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:00
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 69-84 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaPentassuglia30/03/2013Ore20:30
Allnews E' Tv-Studio 100 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 101-75 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi07/04/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 69-78 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaDelMauro
Teletricolore 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 71-65 Lenovo Cantù Enrico SABETTA
Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaBigi21/04/2013Ore20:45
Rai Sport 1 20:45
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 78-87 Vanoli Cremona Giampaolo Cicoria
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro Terreni
PalaBigi
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 Juvecaserta 77-80 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Marco GIANSANTI
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaMaggio'
differita 00.30 LA7d - Sportitalia 2 00:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 09/05/2013: Acea Roma 58-70 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mauro POZZANA
Palazzetto dello Sport09/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 11/05/2013: Acea Roma 82-58 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Paolo TAURINO
Luca WEIDMANN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzetto dello Sport11/05/2013Ore20:30
Teletricolore 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 13/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 89-69 Acea Roma Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi13/05/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 15/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 68-71 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
PalaBigi15/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 17/05/2013: Acea Roma 74-69 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Palazzetto dello Sport17/05/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
Quarti di Finale - Gara 6 Quarti 19/05/2013: Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 91-82 Acea Roma Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Mauro POZZANA
PalaBigi19/05/2013Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 7 Quarti 21/05/2013: Acea Roma 72-59 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Guerrino Cerebuch
Dino SEGHETTI
Luca WEIDMANN
Palazzetto dello Sport21/05/2013Ore20:30