Enel Brindisi - Stagione 2012/2013
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 30/09/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 110-118 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Giorgio PROVINI
PalaPentassuglia
Rete 55 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 06/10/201220:30 Montepaschi Siena 92-65 Enel Brindisi Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Davide Ramilli
PalaEstra26/09/2012Ore20:30
Studio 100 Tv 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 14/10/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 78-69 Vanoli Cremona Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaPentassuglia
Studio 1 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 21/10/201218:15 Lenovo Cantù 84-80 Enel Brindisi Tolga SAHIN
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 28/10/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 63-82 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaPentassuglia28/10/2012Ore12:00
LA7d 12:00
6° Giornata Andata 04/11/201218:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 78-90 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luca WEIDMANN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSerradimigni
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 11/11/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 72-55 Scavolini Banca Marche PU Gianluca MATTIOLI
Saverio LANZARINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
Tvrs 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 18/11/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 97-78 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mark BARTOLI
PalaPentassuglia
E' TV Marche 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 25/11/201218:15 Sidigas Avellino 81-71 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Denny BORGIONI
PalaDelMauro
Studio 100 TV 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 02/12/201218:15 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia 75-78 Enel Brindisi Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaBigi
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 09/12/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 82-74 Juvecaserta Roberto BEGNIS
Mauro POZZANA
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaPentassuglia
Teleprima 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 23/12/201218:15 Angelico Biella 59-94 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Massimiliano Duranti
Lauretana Biella Forum
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 30/12/201218:15 Enel Brindisi 82-86 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaPentassuglia
RomaUno-Studio 100 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 06/01/201318:15 SAIE3 Bologna 75-88 Enel Brindisi Luigi LAMONICA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Unipol Arena06/01/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
15° Giornata Andata 13/01/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 76-83 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Giampaolo Cicoria
Paolo Quacci
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaPentassuglia13/01/2013Ore20:00
Rai Sport 1 20:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 20/01/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 83-71 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Enerxenia Arena
Studio 100 TV 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 27/01/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 94-84 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaPentassuglia28/01/2013Ore20:30
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 03/02/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 97-81 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaRadi
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 17/02/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 69-65 Lenovo Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaPentassuglia
Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 24/02/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 76-68 Enel Brindisi Dino SEGHETTI
Emanuele ARONNE
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 03/03/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 93-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Giampaolo Cicoria
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mauro POZZANA
PalaPentassuglia
Videolina 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 10/03/201318:15 Scavolini Banca Marche PU 94-90 Enel Brindisi Guerrino Cerebuch
Tolga SAHIN
Manuel MAZZONI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 17/03/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 93-86 Enel Brindisi Carmelo PATERNICO'
Saverio LANZARINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaRossini
Studio 100 Tv 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 24/03/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 72-76 Sidigas Avellino Paolo TAURINO
Paolo Quacci
Massimiliano Duranti
PalaPentassuglia
Telenostra 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 01/04/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 69-84 Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia Carmelo LO GUZZO
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaPentassuglia30/03/2013Ore20:30
Allnews E' Tv-Studio 100 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 07/04/201318:15 Juvecaserta 78-63 Enel Brindisi Giampaolo Cicoria
Marco GIANSANTI
Davide Ramilli
PalaMaggio'
Studio 100 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 14/04/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 101-94 Angelico Biella Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Mark BARTOLI
PalaPentassuglia
Rete 7 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 21/04/201318:15 Acea Roma 88-82 Enel Brindisi Carmelo LO GUZZO
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport21/04/2013Ore12:00
LA7d - Sportitalia 2 12:00
14° Giornata Ritorno 28/04/201320:00 Enel Brindisi 87-93 Oknoplast Bologna Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia
15° Giornata Ritorno 05/05/201320:00 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 94-89 Enel Brindisi Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mediolanum Forum