Montepaschi Siena - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 97-82 Vanoli Cremona Michele ROSSI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaEstra
Cremona 1 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 67-59 Montepaschi Siena Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-65 Granarolo Bologna Guerrino Cerebuch
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Paolo TAURINO
PalaEstra28/10/2013Ore20:30
E' Tv 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 69-94 Montepaschi Siena Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Vitrifrigo Arena04/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 69-54 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra11/11/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 84-73 Sutor Montegranaro Saverio LANZARINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Michele ROSSI
PalaEstra
Fermo TV 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 90-88 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Mapooro Arena24/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 89-66 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Enrico SABETTA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Denis QUARTA
PalaEstra02/12/2013Ore20:30
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 75-85 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaDelMauro
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-70 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaEstra15/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 60-62 Montepaschi Siena Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gabriele BETTINI
Denis QUARTA
PalaSerradimigni22/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 60-81 Pasta Reggia Caserta Evangelista CAIAZZA
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra
Teleluna2 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 71-67 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaPentassuglia29/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 87-79 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
Rete 55 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 66-56 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro Terreni
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum12/01/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Vanoli Cremona 72-68 Montepaschi Siena Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mark BARTOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaRadi
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 65-55 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Denis QUARTA
PalaEstra
Teletricolore 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 57-54 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Alessandro VICINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Unipol Arena
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 80-70 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra
TVRS 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 66-71 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro Terreni
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio23/02/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 50-78 Montepaschi Siena Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSavelli
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 68-62 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaEstra08/03/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 77-76 Montepaschi Siena Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Denis QUARTA
PalaCarrara
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 91-67 Sidigas Avellino Luigi LAMONICA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra
+N 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Acea Roma 89-93 Montepaschi Siena Mark BARTOLI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzetto dello Sport30/03/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-81 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra06/04/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Pasta Reggia Caserta 78-76 Montepaschi Siena Alessandro VICINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Denis QUARTA
PalaMaggio'
Canale 3 Toscana 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 84-66 Enel Brindisi Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra
Studio 100 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Cimberio Varese 71-80 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Montepaschi Siena 74-85 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Roberto Chiari
Dario MORELLI
PalaEstra
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 19/05/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 82-85 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Roberto BEGNIS
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra20/05/2014Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 21/05/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 88-84 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Manuel MAZZONI
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra22/05/2014Ore21:05
Rai Sport 1 21:05
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/201420:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 82-74 Montepaschi Siena Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaBigi24/05/2014Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 Quarti 25/05/201420:30 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 81-85 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Luca WEIDMANN
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaBigi26/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 5 Quarti 27/05/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 84-79 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro MARTOLINI
PalaEstra28/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 30/05/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 75-73 Acea Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra31/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 01/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 91-67 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra02/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 03/06/201420:30 Acea Roma 69-78 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaLottomatica04/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 05/06/201420:30 Acea Roma 71-65 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaLottomatica06/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 07/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 91-75 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaEstra08/06/2014Ore18:30
Rai Sport 1 18:30
Finale - Gara 1 Finale 15/06/201418:45 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74-61 Montepaschi Siena Guerrino Cerebuch
Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro Terreni
Mediolanum Forum
Rai Sport 2 18:45
Finale - Gara 2 Finale 17/06/201420:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 79-65 Montepaschi Siena Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Mediolanum Forum
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 3 Finale 19/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 85-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaEstra
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 4 Finale 21/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 75-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 5 Finale 23/06/201420:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 68-72 Montepaschi Siena Roberto BEGNIS
Tolga SAHIN
Dino SEGHETTI
Mediolanum Forum
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 6 Finale 25/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 72-74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaEstra
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Finale - Gara 7 Finale 27/06/201420:30 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74-67 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Luigi LAMONICA
Mediolanum Forum27/06/2014Ore21:15
Rai 3 e Rai HD canale 501 21:15