Acea Roma - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 75-78 Acea Roma Alessandro Terreni
Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSavelli
Roma Uno 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Acea Roma 67-59 Enel Brindisi Paolo TAURINO
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Michele ROSSI
Unipol Arena
Studio 100 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Sidigas Avellino 84-82 Acea Roma Denny BORGIONI
Dario MORELLI
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaDelMauro27/10/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Acea Roma 80-82 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Michele ROSSI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palazzo dello Sport
Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 63-68 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Paolo TAURINO
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaMaggio'
Roma Uno 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Acea Roma 81-89 Granarolo Bologna Tolga SAHIN
Denny BORGIONI
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport17/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 68-78 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaRadi
Roma Uno 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Acea Roma 61-55 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carmelo LO GUZZO
Tolga SAHIN
Nicola RANAUDO
Palazzo dello Sport02/12/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 77-82 Acea Roma Lorenzo BALDINI
Roberto Chiari
Michele ROSSI
Vitrifrigo Arena
Roma Uno 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 82-70 Acea Roma Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro VICINO
Alessandro Terreni
PalaEstra15/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Acea Roma 72-67 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport
Teletricolore 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Acea Roma 72-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Alessandro Terreni
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzo dello Sport
Videolina 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 76-85 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
PalaCarrara
Roma Uno 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Acea Roma 87-92 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Palazzo dello Sport
SporTelevision 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 78-86 Acea Roma Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
Enerxenia Arena
Roma Uno 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Acea Roma 88-70 Sutor Montegranaro Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Palazzo dello Sport18/01/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 72-62 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Dario MORELLI
PalaPentassuglia26/01/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Acea Roma 72-80 Sidigas Avellino Saverio LANZARINI
Tolga SAHIN
Gianluca SARDELLA
Palazzo dello Sport
+N 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 83-80 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena16/02/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Acea Roma 82-79 Pasta Reggia Caserta Guerrino Cerebuch
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport
Teleluna2 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 85-89 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Denny BORGIONI
Unipol Arena02/03/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Acea Roma 85-80 Vanoli Cremona Tolga SAHIN
Lorenzo BALDINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Palazzo dello Sport
Cremona 1 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 85-61 Acea Roma Enrico SABETTA
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro Terreni
Mediolanum Forum
Roma Uno 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Acea Roma 96-85 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Maurizio BIGGI
Palazzo dello Sport22/03/2014Ore18:30
TVRS 18:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Acea Roma 89-93 Montepaschi Siena Mark BARTOLI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Alessandro VICINO
Palazzo dello Sport30/03/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-76 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaBigi
Roma Uno 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 82-71 Acea Roma Tolga SAHIN
Enrico SABETTA
Dario MORELLI
PalaSerradimigni19/04/2014Ore18:15
Rai Sport 1 18:15
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Acea Roma 75-87 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzo dello Sport26/04/2014Ore18:30
TV Libera 18:30
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 75-83 Acea Roma Alessandro MARTOLINI
Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Taliercio
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Acea Roma 99-90 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Palazzo dello Sport
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 19/05/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 71-75 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro Terreni
Mapooro Arena20/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 21/05/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 62-64 Acea Roma Lorenzo BALDINI
Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena22/05/2014Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/201420:30 Acea Roma 74-70 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzo dello Sport24/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 1 Semifinali 30/05/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 75-73 Acea Roma Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaEstra31/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 2 Semifinali 01/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 91-67 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaEstra02/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 3 Semifinali 03/06/201420:30 Acea Roma 69-78 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Manuel MAZZONI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaLottomatica04/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 4 Semifinali 05/06/201420:30 Acea Roma 71-65 Montepaschi Siena Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro VICINO
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaLottomatica06/06/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Semifinali - Gara 5 Semifinali 07/06/201420:30 Montepaschi Siena 91-75 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Tolga SAHIN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaEstra08/06/2014Ore18:30
Rai Sport 1 18:30