Cimberio Varese - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 83-64 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Dario MORELLI
Paolo TAURINO
Guerrino Cerebuch
PalaFerraris
Teletricolore 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 84-72 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mediolanum Forum20/10/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 84-72 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaFerraris
SporTelevision 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 85-68 Sidigas Avellino Enrico SABETTA
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Enerxenia Arena
+N 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 105-74 Cimberio Varese Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Michele ROSSI
PalaSerradimigni10/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 71-85 Enel Brindisi Lorenzo BALDINI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Enerxenia Arena17/11/2013Ore19:00
Studio 100 19:00
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 88-83 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSavelli23/11/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 91-77 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
TVRS 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 89-76 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Nicola RANAUDO
PalaCarrara
Rete 55 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 77-82 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Michele ROSSI
Enerxenia Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 86-80 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaMaggio'
Rete 55 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 98-89 Granarolo Bologna Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luigi LAMONICA
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena26/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 75-94 Cimberio Varese Michele ROSSI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Roberto Chiari
PalaRadi
Rete 55 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 87-79 Cimberio Varese Paolo TAURINO
Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca SARDELLA
PalaEstra
Rete 55 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 78-86 Acea Roma Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
Michele ROSSI
Enerxenia Arena
Roma Uno 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 73-80 Cimberio Varese Lorenzo BALDINI
Roberto Chiari
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaBigi18/01/2014Ore20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 71-76 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Guerrino Cerebuch
Gianluca SARDELLA
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena27/01/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 77-93 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Dino SEGHETTI
Taliercio02/02/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 83-63 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Maurizio BIGGI
Denis QUARTA
PalaDelMauro
Rete 55 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 91-112 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Tolga SAHIN
Mark BARTOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Enerxenia Arena23/02/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 96-70 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Dino SEGHETTI
Denis QUARTA
PalaPentassuglia
Rete 55 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 69-75 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 79-86 Cimberio Varese Saverio LANZARINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Vitrifrigo Arena
Rete 55 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 84-73 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Guerrino Cerebuch
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
TV Libera 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-68 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena29/03/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 72-67 Pasta Reggia Caserta Roberto BEGNIS
Roberto Chiari
Dario MORELLI
Enerxenia Arena
Teleluna2 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Granarolo Bologna 77-78 Cimberio Varese Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Unipol Arena
Rete 55 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 78-70 Vanoli Cremona Enrico SABETTA
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
Enerxenia Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Cimberio Varese 71-80 Montepaschi Siena Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Enerxenia Arena
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Acea Roma 99-90 Cimberio Varese Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Denis QUARTA
Palazzo dello Sport