Acqua Vitasnella Cantù - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 87-77 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Maurizio BIGGI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Mapooro Arena
TV Libera 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 83-69 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Dino SEGHETTI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dario MORELLI
PalaSerradimigni
Telesettelaghi 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 93-78 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
Enrico SABETTA
Mapooro Arena
TVRS 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Acea Roma 80-82 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Michele ROSSI
Roberto BEGNIS
Palazzetto dello Sport
Telesettelaghi 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 74-67 Sidigas Avellino Carmelo LO GUZZO
Lorenzo BALDINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Mapooro Arena
+N 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 98-91 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro MARTOLINI
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaRadi
Telesettelaghi 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 90-88 Montepaschi Siena Tolga SAHIN
Roberto Chiari
Maurizio BIGGI
Mapooro Arena24/11/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 75-74 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaPentassuglia
Telesettelaghi 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-82 Pasta Reggia Caserta Mark BARTOLI
Gianluca MATTIOLI
Denis QUARTA
Mapooro Arena
Teleluna2 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 77-82 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Saverio LANZARINI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Michele ROSSI
Enerxenia Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 87-72 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
Mapooro Arena23/12/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 84-79 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gabriele BETTINI
Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 89-78 Sutor Montegranaro Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 73-65 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Maurizio BIGGI
Emanuele ARONNE
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mapooro Arena04/01/2014Ore20:30
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Granarolo Bologna 69-78 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Unipol Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 82-77 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Guerrino Cerebuch
Manuel MAZZONI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaCarrara19/01/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 99-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Enrico SABETTA
Roberto Chiari
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Mapooro Arena
Videolina 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 82-79 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gianluca MATTIOLI
Manuel MAZZONI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Vitrifrigo Arena
Telesettelaghi 18:15
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 83-80 Acea Roma Roberto BEGNIS
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Luca WEIDMANN
Mapooro Arena16/02/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 59-77 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro VICINO
Emanuele ARONNE
Michele ROSSI
PalaDelMauro
Telesettelaghi 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 87-72 Vanoli Cremona Alessandro MARTOLINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Mapooro Arena
Cremona 1 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Montepaschi Siena 68-62 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Carmelo PATERNICO'
Roberto BEGNIS
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaEstra08/03/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-69 Enel Brindisi Alessandro VICINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Mapooro Arena16/03/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 64-60 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Lorenzo BALDINI
Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaMaggio'
Telesettelaghi 18:15
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 84-68 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena29/03/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 76-71 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Alessandro VICINO
Mark BARTOLI
Denis QUARTA
Mediolanum Forum06/04/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 88-75 Umana Reyer Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
Mapooro Arena
SporTelevision 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 70-96 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Michele ROSSI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSavelli
Telesettelaghi 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 83-68 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Manuel MAZZONI
Gabriele BETTINI
Maurizio BIGGI
PalaBigi
Rai Sport 1 17:00
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 85-74 Granarolo Bologna Roberto BEGNIS
Mark BARTOLI
Michele ROSSI
Mapooro Arena
Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 Quarti 19/05/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 71-75 Acea Roma Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Alessandro Terreni
Mapooro Arena20/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 Quarti 21/05/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 62-64 Acea Roma Lorenzo BALDINI
Enrico SABETTA
Emanuele ARONNE
Mapooro Arena22/05/2014Ore20:30
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 Quarti 23/05/201420:30 Acea Roma 74-70 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Luigi LAMONICA
Alessandro VICINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Palazzetto dello Sport24/05/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30