Umana Venezia - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 84-65 Umana Reyer Venezia Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Manuel MAZZONI
PalaMaggio'
SporTelevision 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 102-68 Sutor Montegranaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio
Fermo TV 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Cimberio Varese 84-72 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Saverio LANZARINI
PalaFerraris
SporTelevision 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 82-87 Enel Brindisi Gianluca SARDELLA
Nicola RANAUDO
Alessandro VICINO
Taliercio03/11/2013Ore19:00
Studio 100 19:00
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 69-54 Umana Reyer Venezia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Tolga SAHIN
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaEstra11/11/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 88-82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Dino SEGHETTI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio18/11/2013Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 80-87 Umana Reyer Venezia Saverio LANZARINI
Luigi LAMONICA
Emanuele ARONNE
Unipol Arena
SporTelevision 18:15
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 87-95 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Roberto Chiari
Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Taliercio01/12/2013Ore20:30
Rai Sport 2 20:30
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 Vanoli Cremona 64-77 Umana Reyer Venezia Luigi LAMONICA
Gianluca SARDELLA
Carmelo LO GUZZO
PalaRadi07/12/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 84-69 Sidigas Avellino Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Mark BARTOLI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Taliercio
+N 18:15
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 81-62 Umana Reyer Venezia Lorenzo BALDINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Dario MORELLI
PalaCarrara
SporTelevision 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 84-79 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Gabriele BETTINI
Saverio LANZARINI
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio
Telesettelaghi 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 93-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Guerrino Cerebuch
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
PalaBigi30/12/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Acea Roma 87-92 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Lorenzo BALDINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Palazzetto dello Sport
SporTelevision 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 89-65 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Roberto Chiari
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio12/01/2014Ore17:00
TVRS 17:00
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 73-60 Pasta Reggia Caserta Luigi LAMONICA
Tolga SAHIN
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Taliercio
Teleluna2 18:15
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 73-72 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaSavelli
SporTelevision 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 77-93 Cimberio Varese Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Dino SEGHETTI
Taliercio02/02/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Enel Brindisi 88-78 Umana Reyer Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Gabriele BETTINI
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaPentassuglia
SporTelevision 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 66-71 Montepaschi Siena Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro Terreni
Denny BORGIONI
Taliercio23/02/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 91-82 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Luca WEIDMANN
Dario MORELLI
Mediolanum Forum
SporTelevision 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 82-74 Granarolo Bologna Gianluca MATTIOLI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Michele ROSSI
Taliercio
E' Tv 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 100-95 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaSerradimigni16/03/2014Ore16:30
gazzetta.it 16:30
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 100-78 Vanoli Cremona Saverio LANZARINI
Michele ROSSI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
Taliercio23/03/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 82-78 Umana Reyer Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Maurizio BIGGI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaDelMauro
SporTelevision 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 70-74 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luigi LAMONICA
Manuel MAZZONI
Emanuele ARONNE
Taliercio
TV Libera 18:15
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 88-75 Umana Reyer Venezia Paolo TAURINO
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Nicola RANAUDO
Mapooro Arena
SporTelevision 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 100-92 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca SARDELLA
Alessandro Terreni
Taliercio01/05/2014Ore18:15
gazzetta.it 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Umana Reyer Venezia 75-83 Acea Roma Alessandro MARTOLINI
Roberto Chiari
Emanuele ARONNE
Taliercio
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 86-73 Umana Reyer Venezia Tolga SAHIN
Maurizio BIGGI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Vitrifrigo Arena