Sutor Montegranaro - Stagione 2013/2014
Giornata Casa Ris. Ospite Arbitri Impianto VariazionieTV
1° Giornata Andata 13/10/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 75-78 Acea Roma Alessandro Terreni
Saverio LANZARINI
Roberto BEGNIS
PalaSavelli
Roma Uno 18:15
2° Giornata Andata 20/10/201318:15 Umana Reyer Venezia 102-68 Sutor Montegranaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Alessandro VICINO
Denis QUARTA
Taliercio
Fermo TV 18:15
3° Giornata Andata 27/10/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 79-71 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia Carmelo PATERNICO'
Alessandro Terreni
Gabriele BETTINI
PalaSavelli
Teletricolore 18:15
4° Giornata Andata 03/11/201318:15 Granarolo Bologna 96-73 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Denis QUARTA
Massimiliano FILIPPINI
Unipol Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
5° Giornata Andata 10/11/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 95-90 Victoria Libertas Pesaro Roberto Chiari
Luca WEIDMANN
Alessandro Terreni
PalaSavelli
TVRS 18:15
6° Giornata Andata 17/11/201318:15 Montepaschi Siena 84-73 Sutor Montegranaro Saverio LANZARINI
Emanuele ARONNE
Michele ROSSI
PalaEstra
Fermo TV 18:15
7° Giornata Andata 24/11/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 88-83 Cimberio Varese Enrico SABETTA
Dino SEGHETTI
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSavelli23/11/2013Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
8° Giornata Andata 01/12/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 77-94 Pasta Reggia Caserta Gianluca SARDELLA
Emanuele ARONNE
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSavelli
Teleluna2 18:15
9° Giornata Andata 08/12/201318:15 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 101-85 Sutor Montegranaro Guerrino Cerebuch
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBancoDesio
Fermo TV 18:15
10° Giornata Andata 15/12/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 69-88 Banco di Sardegna Sassari Alessandro MARTOLINI
Maurizio BIGGI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaSavelli14/12/2013Ore20:45
Videolina 20:45
11° Giornata Andata 22/12/201318:15 Enel Brindisi 76-80 Sutor Montegranaro Roberto BEGNIS
Evangelista CAIAZZA
Alessandro Terreni
PalaPentassuglia
Fermo TV 18:15
12° Giornata Andata 26/12/201318:15 Sutor Montegranaro 87-93 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia Luca WEIDMANN
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSavelli
TV Libera 18:15
13° Giornata Andata 29/12/201318:15 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù 89-78 Sutor Montegranaro Manuel MAZZONI
Alessandro VICINO
Dino SEGHETTI
Mapooro Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
14° Giornata Andata 05/01/201418:15 Sidigas Avellino 103-92 Sutor Montegranaro Alessandro MARTOLINI
Saverio LANZARINI
Luca WEIDMANN
PalaDelMauro
Fermo TV 18:15
15° Giornata Andata 12/01/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 90-95 Vanoli Cremona Manuel MAZZONI
Lorenzo BALDINI
Dario MORELLI
PalaSavelli
Cremona 1 18:15
1° Giornata Ritorno 19/01/201418:15 Acea Roma 88-70 Sutor Montegranaro Alessandro VICINO
Gianluca SARDELLA
Gianluca CALBUCCI
Palazzetto dello Sport18/01/2014Ore20:30
gazzetta.it 20:30
2° Giornata Ritorno 26/01/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 73-72 Umana Reyer Venezia Roberto BEGNIS
Emanuele ARONNE
Lorenzo BALDINI
PalaSavelli
SporTelevision 18:15
3° Giornata Ritorno 02/02/201418:15 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 89-80 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Gianluca CALBUCCI
PalaBigi02/02/2014Ore20:30
Rai Sport 1 20:30
4° Giornata Ritorno 16/02/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 86-84 Granarolo Bologna Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
Dario MORELLI
PalaSavelli
E' Tv 18:15
5° Giornata Ritorno 23/02/201418:15 Victoria Libertas Pesaro 88-75 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Gabriele BETTINI
Nicola RANAUDO
Vitrifrigo Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
6° Giornata Ritorno 02/03/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 50-78 Montepaschi Siena Maurizio BIGGI
Mark BARTOLI
Emanuele ARONNE
PalaSavelli
Canale 3 Toscana 18:15
7° Giornata Ritorno 09/03/201418:15 Cimberio Varese 69-75 Sutor Montegranaro Enrico SABETTA
Alessandro VICINO
Nicola RANAUDO
Enerxenia Arena
Fermo TV 18:15
8° Giornata Ritorno 16/03/201418:15 Pasta Reggia Caserta 75-68 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Luca WEIDMANN
Denny BORGIONI
PalaMaggio'
Fermo TV 18:15
9° Giornata Ritorno 23/03/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 76-88 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo PATERNICO'
Evangelista CAIAZZA
PalaSavelli24/03/2014Ore20:30
Milanow 20:30
10° Giornata Ritorno 30/03/201418:15 Banco di Sardegna Sassari 98-75 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Saverio LANZARINI
Fabrizio PAGLIALUNGA
PalaSerradimigni
Fermo TV 18:15
11° Giornata Ritorno 06/04/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 83-80 Enel Brindisi Gianluca SARDELLA
Enrico SABETTA
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSavelli05/04/2014Ore20:45
Studio 100 20:45
12° Giornata Ritorno 19/04/201420:30 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia 85-66 Sutor Montegranaro Gabriele BETTINI
Saverio LANZARINI
Alessandro Terreni
PalaCarrara
Fermo TV 20:30
13° Giornata Ritorno 27/04/201418:15 Sutor Montegranaro 70-96 Acqua Vitasnella Cantù Michele ROSSI
Alessandro MARTOLINI
Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO
PalaSavelli
Telesettelaghi 18:15
14° Giornata Ritorno 04/05/201417:00 Sutor Montegranaro 99-96 Sidigas Avellino Gianluca MATTIOLI
Carmelo LO GUZZO
Dino SEGHETTI
PalaSavelli
15° Giornata Ritorno 11/05/201418:00 Vanoli Cremona 79-73 Sutor Montegranaro Luigi LAMONICA
Lorenzo BALDINI
Denny BORGIONI
PalaRadi